Download: Cameroon GCE 2008 Advanced Level Results with Grades


Download: Cameroon GCE 2008 Advanced Level Results with Grades


The Cameroon GCE Board examinations have publised the  of All  Cameroon Advanced Level (A Level) GCE results Exams with Grades today

Monday, August 4, 2008.


Names and grades of Successful Candidates Can be Checked below for free.


Also  Download All Cameroon GCE Results O/L and A/L for All years


2008 -Cameroon GCE A Level Result

Check and Download: Cameroon GCE 2008 Advanced Level Results with Grades
Cameroon GCE 2008 Advanced Level Results with Grade


RESULTS OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES



Centre No: 1001 BUEA EXTERNAL


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1


(1) JEKI-TIKI-TOU NGONGUI DOUALLA - CHE-D,PMM-E, FMA-E,PHY- D,REL-A,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 19


(1) GILBERT NJI AWAH - ECO-D,HIS-D, REL-C,PHI- B,


(2) REGINA ENANGA NJONGWE - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- B,


(3) BISONG SARAH MANJE - LIT-E,HIS-C, REL-D,PHI- D,


(4) NSOMAYONG VALERY EKONJAH - ECO-E,GEO-D, REL-C,PHI- D,


(5) YEMBE SHALOTTE NGANDONG - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-B,PHI- D,


(6) AMI VICTOR - FRE-E,HIS-C, REL-D,PHI- E,


(7) ETAH GERMAINE AGBOR - LIT-D,FRE-E, HIS-E,REL- C,


(8) MANJE ALFRED MAYOE - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-D,PHI- D,


(9) AKWO ABANG WILLIE MAC - BIO-D,CHE-D, FMA-E,PHY- E,


(10) DORCAS METYMELIS LAMBE - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-E,REL- E,


(11) NAMME PAULINE NANYONGO - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-E,PHI- D,


(12) NJOYAH GRACE NYANG - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(13) EKEMA JOSEPH MOLOMBE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(14) NGOH VALERY AZIA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-E,REL- E,


(15) ROSELINE ARREY AGBOR - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-E,PHI- D,


(16) ROSELINE LIMUNGA NJIE - BIO-E,PMS-E, REL-E,PHI- D,


(17) SAMBA TERENCE JUMKWA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- E,


(18) EBOTETCHY NYENTY ENOWTABI - CHE-E,PMM-E, FMA-E,PHY- E,


(19) NJIE KAH ELISE - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 79


(1) ETAH AKOH BECHEM - LIT-C,FRE-D, HIS-B,


(2) LERAH LEKE FONGE - GEO-C,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(3) TAMBA KATHLEEN EYI - BIO-B,GEO-D, PHI-C,


(4) NCHIA SHELLA NDUM - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-B,


(5) ARREY THOMAS NJEH - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,


(6) AZWE LINDA TASANG - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(7) BEGUAKE PATIENCE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(8) CHIA-SIE ALAIN NDONGMU CHUH - ECO-E,LIT-C, HIS-C,


(9) EBWEA NDEMBA JUNIOR - HIS-D,REL-B, PHI-E,


(10) EFFA MENDOUGA THEOPHILE LIONNEL G - ECO-E,FRE-B, GEO-D,


(11) MBAH ERIC NJEI - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(12) NGOH MARTIN NKAIMA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(13) NJOKEH INNOCENT MBOH - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-B,


(14) NKWENTI RITA ANIBUH - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-B,


(15) OSSA RODRIQUE-JUNIOR BABINOU - ECO-D,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(16) ANANGFAC WOLFGANG FORKA - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-C,


(17) ATENCHONG NKAFU KENNEDY - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(18) BASHE IEE NGINYU - FRE-D,HIS-E, REL-C,


(19) BAWACK TRISTAN ASHU TAKU - GEO-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(20) EKOWE ROSE IMBOLLO - HIS-E,REL-B, PHI-E,


(21) EMMANUEL AGWE-TANG FONCHAM - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-D,


(22) ENAKATEM LIZZETTE BESSONG - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-E,


(23) ENOW CLARA ENOW - HIS-E,REL-B, PHI-E,


(24) JACQUELINE KEBEI - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(25) JOHN MONDOA MOKONYA - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-E,


(26) MANDOP FONTEM EPANTY - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(27) NGEGHIA SOLANGE - HIS-E,REL-B, PHI-E,


(28) NJIE EFUNDEM DAPHNE - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-B,


(29) WAKUNA TAITI CLARISSE - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-B,


(30) YOTE PAULINE NISUMBA - BIO-D,REL-C, PHI-E,


(31) AJEBE NZUNG DOREEN - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-D,


(32) ALEH NELSON BEZENG - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(33) ANASTHASIA MONJOWA NGONI - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(34) AWAH EMMANUEL TEMBENG - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-E,


(35) BAKIA LINDA NDUM - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-C,


(36) CATHERINE WANECK ACHE - ECO-C,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(37) DELPHINE KWASINYUI JURU - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(38) EFENYA LAWSON JACOB - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-D,


(39) FAI LILIAN SYVERYEH - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-D,


(40) FORMUKON KADOH SIDONI - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(41) FRUNGWA PAUL TABO - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-E,


(42) HANNAH LIMUNGA EKEMA - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,


(43) IKILE DORA MOLIMI - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-E,


(44) ITONDE THOMAS EWULE - ECO-C,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(45) LANGFUH JULLIET NJONSI - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-E,


(46) MALINGO CYNTHIA NASAMIE - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-C,


(47) MUA SEPELINE SIH - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-D,


(48) NANYONGO MBONDE NJUMBE - LIT-D,FRE-E, HIS-D,


(49) NDI TAWE DIVINE - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(50) NGETIKE ELVIS ACHALLE - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-E,


(51) NGOE ROSELINE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(52) NGOH MARGARET NDISEH - GEO-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(53) SILACHOM FRANCOIS MITTERAND - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(54) BAY GILLES EWONDE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(55) EPANE EPANE MARTIN - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(56) ETENGENENG EMMANUEL ASHU - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(57) JENNETTE TEGHAH MBAH - LIT-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(58) MAKEM NKENG HILDA - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(59) MATHIAS ETENGENENG AGBOR - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(60) MOLUA GEORGE KAME - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-D,


(61) NANJI JULIET BAKOTE - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-E,


(62) NGA SIDONIE YEFON - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(63) NJODZELA IRENE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(64) RUTH BOKENGE BESUMBU MUKETE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(65) TAZOACHE SCOTT ATAGCHO - BIO-D,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(66) VIVIAN TEBOK MBAH - LIT-D,REL-E, PHI-E,


(67) ZUH SOLANGE KAH - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(68) ASHU ROY NDIP ACHEM - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(69) CHARLOTTE TENGUH NJIE - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(70) EMANG MELANIE KWAMBE - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHI-E,


(71) GLADYS SILO MWAFISE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(72) JACOBINE KONGE MANYUNGU - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(73) LYONGA MARTIN MONIKA NGANJE - GEO-E,PMS-E, PHI-E,


(74) MBI GIDEON EGHO - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(75) MOSUME ANGELA MOSONGO - ECO-E,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(76) NDAPE ELSIE EBUDE - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-E,


(77) NDIONGO MOUANJO CLAIRE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(78) NKWAIN DERICK KUMA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(79) TAKOW ANITA EBOB - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 144


(1) ELUMBAT CHRISTAIN FONKENG - BIO-C,REL-A,


(2) BESONG EBOT-TABE - BIO-B,REL-C,


(3) GRACE ASHU DEFANG - REL-B,PHI-D,


(4) NDENKEH ERNEST NGWANA - HIS-D,REL-B,


(5) AGBOR ERNEST TAMBIA - HIS-D,PHI-C,


(6) BABA ADONG MARIELINE - REL-B,PHI-E,


(7) BATE ELVIS BISONG - HIS-D,PHI-C,


(8) BESONG SHINIDA TAKORNCHONG - HIS-D,REL-C,


(9) BILA FERDINAND ELIVE - HIS-D,PHI-C,


(10) DOMGUIA FIDELE-MARIE - FRE-B,PMS-E,


(11) EMMANUEL TAMA NGUVE - HIS-D,REL-C,


(12) ISA MOHAMADOU MADAKI - HIS-E,REL-B,


(13) LIMUNGA BRIDGET LITOMBE - BIO-D,CHE-C,


(14) LOVELYNE MOLOMBE - HIS-E,REL-B,


(15) MESAPE KENNETH OWASU - PMS-B,FMA-E,


(16) NDASI LOVELINE YEBA - HIS-E,REL-B,


(17) NGAFOMO MARIE LOUISE - FRE-B,PHI-E,


(18) NGWI CAROLINE BINDA - HIS-E,REL-B,


(19) OSCAR MOKASE KANGE - HIS-D,REL-C,


(20) RAYMOND LYONGA MBWAYE - REL-C,PHI-D,


(21) WANDUM AMAMUKI HUBERT - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(22) WILSON ETIM ESSIEN - HIS-D,REL-C,


(23) KEBULU NESTOR NJIMELI - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(24) ABEL NDOH TABI - BIO-D,CHE-D,


(25) ACHU MARBEL AKEI - HIS-D,REL-D,


(26) AGBOR BETRAND TAKANG - REL-D,PHI-D,


(27) AKO ABANDA BONAVENTURE NYENTY - PMS-D,REL-D,


(28) ANDOH EVODIA ASIEH - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(29) ANEMBOM CLOUTILDY - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(30) BARRY NWIBING LAMBI - PMS-C,FMA-E,


(31) BOJA JUDE BEZING - PMS-C,FMA-E,


(32) CHANGOH MARGARET ATEM - HIS-E,REL-C,


(33) COLLETE ITANGHI - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(34) ENOW COLLINS - HIS-E,REL-C,


(35) FORCHAP EDWARDO ATABONG-NKENG - HIS-E,REL-C,


(36) GABRIEL MBUA NGANDO - FRE-D,HIS-D,


(37) IRENE AMENCHI - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(38) JOAN LIMUNGA ESOMBE - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(39) JULIETTE AMAH NFOR - GEO-E,REL-C,


(40) KOMBE DANIEL EFANDE - HIS-E,REL-C,


(41) KUMBAN FERDINARD TAKEH - HIS-C,REL-E,


(42) MOJOKO PATRICIA MBUE - LIT-E,REL-C,


(43) NAKEDI FRIDA FASE - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(44) NGALE BEATRICE NANYONGO - HIS-E,REL-C,


(45) NGO KWANYA BAKINA RACHEL - HIS-E,REL-C,


(46) NGOASONG LIKOWO LESLEY - HIS-E,REL-C,


(47) OJONG OJONG EYUMENE - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(48) ONOLIN BUNJI BANTAT - HIS-D,REL-D,


(49) YOUNG EMMANUELA LUM AFANWI - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(50) AGBOR JUNIUS ACHUO - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(51) AGU URSULA UNDUM - REL-E,PHI-D,


(52) AKWE ENANGA YOLANDA - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(53) AMINKENG COLINS AKEM - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(54) ANEMBOUM PILATIA MOKENYU - HIS-E,REL-D,


(55) ANNEMBOM WINIFRED AKUMBO - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(56) ANYIKEH MONICA KEAH - FRE-E,HIS-D,


(57) AWAH BONIFACE NEMKAM - HIS-D,REL-E,


(58) AZAAH LINUS ABAH - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(59) BONWE DELPHINE - HIS-D,REL-E,


(60) CHARLES MEFENDE LYONGA - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(61) CHIAZAH ELVIS - HIS-D,REL-E,


(62) CLARIS EBENYE LUMB - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(63) DINGSEN CHEMIE YVETTE SAB - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(64) EMILIA EWOKOLO ESUNGE - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(65) FRANKLIN EKEMA ESOFI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(66) GEH VICTORINE CHUO - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(67) HANNAH EFETI MBOME - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(68) HENRY MOKI NDIVE MOLUA - HIS-E,REL-D,


(69) ICHU LIZETH UGUM - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(70) JOEL ATEBA GUY PIERRE - HIS-D,REL-E,


(71) JOHN NDUMBE TEKE - CHE-E,PMS-D,


(72) KOM MOPO SANDRINE - PMM-D,PHY-E,


(73) KUATE MEDENNOUE CHRISTELLE - REL-D,PHI-E,


(74) KUM HANS KAYIMI BACHE - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(75) KUM JUSTIN DOUALA - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(76) MABOH BIJEMIA DELPHINE - REL-E,PHI-D,


(77) MELVIS EFENCHANG LOH - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(78) MUA BLANDINE ENZI - REL-E,PHI-D,


(79) MUBAH BLESSING TATA - REL-E,PHI-D,


(80) MUNAH QUEENTA INDAH - BIO-E,PHI-D,


(81) NDI TIGANA NJESHU - GEO-E,REL-D,


(82) NGASSA ELVIS NGOUMSHI - HIS-E,REL-D,


(83) NKENGAFAC FRANKLINE - REL-D,PHI-E,


(84) NOEL EBUNG KODE - HIS-E,REL-D,


(85) NYAME SIMON NGEDE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(86) PALLE FLERAN MPONGE - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(87) PEPOUERE JERRY NDAM - GEO-E,REL-D,


(88) ROSELINE ENJEMA LYONGA - LIT-E,REL-D,


(89) TAMBE CYNTHIA NGENDAP - REL-E,PHI-D,


(90) VERONIC ARREY EGBE - GEO-E,REL-D,


(91) WESLEY NJEMO NANDOA - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(92) WOSE NAMONDO GERALDINE - REL-D,PHI-E,


(93) AMENENE ARMSTRON INOMBEM - BIO-E,PMS-E,


(94) AMINKENG CHRISTIAN NKEMAMIN - HIS-E,REL-E,


(95) ANU NKENGACHE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(96) ASANGONG RELINDIS LUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(97) ASONGANYI FELIX NKEMNKENG - REL-E,PHI-E,


(98) ATIABET CHRISTIAN ATIABET - HIS-E,REL-E,


(99) AYUKMBI FREDRICK TANYI - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(100) BUH ANTHONY EBUA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(101) CHIFON SHARON - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(102) CHINEPOH DENISE SIKE EFFANGE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(103) CHU-WA-MEH WILLYBROAD - CHE-E,PMS-E,


(104) CLETUS SEINIKOH NGANKU - HIS-E,REL-E,


(105) EBONG COMFORT EMADE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(106) EBONG FRANKLINE NNORGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(107) EDEM KUM IRENE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(108) EFUFA YOLANDE NDOUMBE LIKA - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(109) EKONGOLO JAPHETH JABEA - HIS-E,REL-E,


(110) ENANGA IDAH MBWANGE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(111) ENOH KINGSLEY AKO - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(112) ENU BAULINDA MBUMELIA - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(113) EROLL-CLAUDE ABANG - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(114) ESECHU WAVOCHE MARVIS - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(115) ETAPE MERCY EBUDE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(116) EWANG MIRABEL MESAME - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(117) FOMECHE GRACIEN AFANGA - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(118) FONJOCK HENRY ESUA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(119) IVO TIMGUM BOH - LIT-E,REL-E,


(120) JANE ENENE EKETE - REL-E,PHI-E,


(121) JOEL EBANJA DIBO - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(122) MANJOM ESTHER AYUK - ECO-E,REL-E,


(123) MESAPE DORINE MECHANE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(124) MIRABELLE NALELA TANDANGU - HIS-E,REL-E,


(125) NAMONDO LYDIA NAMANGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(126) NDIP ALICE ETCHU - HIS-E,REL-E,


(127) NGENDE ROSE MBANGORI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(128) NGOMBA MOVELLA STANLLEY EKO - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(129) NGUM VIVIAN ACHUNGWA - REL-E,PHI-E,


(130) NJIE YAYE EWENYE - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(131) NJINKENG AMINKENG PRISCA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(132) NWETI PETER MOLONGA - HIS-E,REL-E,


(133) PAUL EKUMENE MBUA - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(134) PETER AFUNGCHWI TANGANG - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(135) ROSALINE JOFFI ESUKA - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(136) SIMON AWAH FONGU - ECO-E,PHI-E,


(137) SMITH GEORGE BECKLEY - HIS-E,REL-E,


(138) STELLA MASALE ACHINGALE - LIT-E,REL-E,


(139) TABOT ESTHER NKONGHO - HIS-E,REL-E,


(140) TAH GERALDINE JINGLA - HIS-E,REL-E,


(141) TAITI RELINDYS KUNA - HIS-E,REL-E,


(142) TAKEM ANKONAKA ELIZABETH - HIS-E,REL-E,


(143) TAMON LOUIS MBONGO - HIS-E,REL-E,


(144) VERA ENJEMA MBONDA - HIS-E,REL-E,



Centre No: 1002 BAMENDA SMALL MANKON EXTERNAL


Regist.:569 Sat: 554 Passed: 188 Absent: 15 %Passed: 33.94 Sanctioned: 2


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 1


(1) TEMAH KLUIVERT ATAMAYA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 7


(1) TCHAZOU NJOFANG CHIMENE PATRICIA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-A,FMA- C,


(2) AYIRE PAUL NJI - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-C,PHY- E,


(3) NTAH JOHANES ELALANG - CHE-E,PMM-C, PHY-C,REL- D,


(4) NUNYONGA JULIETTE BABILA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-D,FMA- E,


(5) NDOE BLESSING NEH-TABO - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,PHI- D,


(6) AKWI MAVIS ANNOH - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,PHI- E,


(7) JENNETH YAJE - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 45


(1) BABILA NDANGOH ABRAHAM - BIO-A,CHE-B, PHY-D,


(2) ABANDA PAMMILIA EJANG - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-B,


(3) ACHIRI GODISON CHO - BIO-B,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(4) NYONGETMIA MARGARET GWANMESIA - HIS-C,REL-D, PHI-D,


(5) SUH JUVET CHE - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-D,


(6) AZANJI SAMUEL ANEBI - ECO-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(7) INYE HILLARY ABIA - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(8) KIYANG FELDRICK MULUH - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-D,


(9) MBEI MICHEL YVES - HIS-C,REL-D, PHI-E,


(10) OMERINE MBONGEOH MOHMBAKOP - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(11) ALIEH LINDA FRU - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,


(12) ALIEH MIRABEL AWASOM - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(13) ATEYIM ELVIS AYIM - ECO-D,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(14) ESSENGUE SEMME YVETTE MARIE - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(15) NGUFOR AYAFOR BELMOND - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(16) NGWA BENJAMIN - BIO-C,PMM-E, FMA-E,


(17) NGWEBOH SANDRA NGWA - GGY-D,REL-D, PHI-E,


(18) NJI AWINE TATIANA - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(19) ONEKON AKWECHECK VITALIS - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(20) SANGO LIZETTE NGWE - GEO-D,HIS-D, REL-E,


(21) SAWARA ROGER TANDA - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-D,


(22) TEME NKOMBA JOSEPH LEOPOLD - FRE-C,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(23) ACHIMBI EMELDA KENG - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(24) AGEH EUCHARIA FUINKUINE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(25) AKIE NATHALIA ADU - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(26) ALIENIKE MISPA FRI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(27) ANDONG MARY ABAIYUNG - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-D,


(28) FAN LINDA - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(29) FONABEI SYLVIA NCHIAKUM - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-D,


(30) KAISEUH AWAH KUM - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(31) LEMNWI EDITH SHU - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-E,


(32) NCHANGNWI BRIDGET - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(33) NDIFON PATIENCE NEGICHEU - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(34) NING-KUM PROSPER TEGHE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(35) NUMFOR THADDEUS TANIFUM - ECO-E,FRE-D, REL-E,


(36) SIRRI MIRABEL AKENJI - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(37) TALAH FRANCLEAN - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(38) MESHI-LUNG FONKAM - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(39) MESUMBE IRINE MBULLE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(40) MUA ELVIS CHE - GEO-E,PMS-E, REL-E,


(41) MUA NELSON KUBUH - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(42) NKWENTI CAROLYNDA AKWA - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(43) NZEM NINA FUANZOH - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-E,


(44) OMA SUSAN ENJEH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(45) OMBAKU MERCY AKWI - LIT-E,REL-E, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 135


(1) ALI ABDURAMANU TATA - BIO-B,CHE-D,


(2) BONG KELVIN NGAH - BIO-C,PHI-C,


(3) FONYONGA CHURCHILL BOBGA - HIS-D,REL-C,


(4) GIRNWI FONGMFWAN CLEMENCE - FRE-B,HIS-E,


(5) MBEKEM ANYI GEORGE ATEMS - HIS-D,REL-C,


(6) NCHANGNWI CONSTANCE - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(7) NDAMBI BLANCHE NGUM - ECO-C,GEO-D,


(8) NEH ETHEL BLESSING TSI - REL-C,PHI-D,


(9) NTUMNGIA RENE RECTOR NGWA - PMM-C,FMA-D,


(10) SABUM MALVIN APOGHI - BIO-D,REL-C,


(11) TERENCE EBUA NGHA - BIO-C,GGY-D,


(12) ACHEANYI ROSE MARY - BIO-E,REL-C,


(13) ANYANGWE KENG - PMS-C,FMA-E,


(14) ASOH LEONARD EKANYA - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(15) ASONG PIA FUANJIA - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(16) ATAM STEPHANIE NGUH - HIS-E,REL-C,


(17) DOPGIMA DAVID GWANDUA - CHE-D,PMS-D,


(18) EFANG JOEL DINKA - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(19) EJOB BERTRAND EGYIOH - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(20) ENYIEWA ANYANGWE - REL-C,PHI-E,


(21) GHA MEH STEPHENNY - GEO-D,PMS-D,


(22) IMMACULATE MANKA - GGY-E,REL-C,


(23) JAVIS AWANJAH ABETONG - PMS-C,FMA-E,


(24) KEVIN ETONGWE PEE - HIS-D,REL-D,


(25) MAAHZAM CLARICE MBAH - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(26) MBOHLI ELMA NGUM NDOY - GEO-E,REL-C,


(27) MBOTE ERNEST DIANGA - HIS-C,REL-E,


(28) NDE HELEN ALIEH - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(29) NDIFOR BIH REGINA - HIS-E,REL-C,


(30) NIBA EMELDA MANKAH - BIO-C,GEO-E,


(31) NJUNGWE CARINE NDACHOUA - REL-C,PHI-E,


(32) NOUMSSI FOTSO JEFF LUSCARLOS - ECO-E,PMS-C,


(33) NTIENMUSIH RELINDIS WAINKEM - BIO-D,CHE-D,


(34) OKOM PETER OKUMO - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(35) TEBOH FON PATIENCE - FRE-E,REL-C,


(36) ABANG SERGE ENO - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(37) ALEH FESTUS NJONG - BIO-E,GEO-D,


(38) ANDONGUYUNG EUGENE AWOH - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(39) ANI FRANKA UGWENDUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(40) ANYANGWE ODETTE ANGAWAH - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(41) ASAAH REGINA FOMENKY - HIS-E,REL-D,


(42) ASONGWE ERIC NJI - BIO-E,REL-D,


(43) ASSOUGA NKOA ADOLPH BERNARD - FRE-E,HIS-D,


(44) ATUMO MERILYNE ANYENE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(45) AZIE YVONNE LUM - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(46) BAKAM FOKAM CHRISTELLE RODIER - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(47) CHAYI ILIASU NAHLEPUH - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(48) CHECHE TAMFUH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(49) CHENWI GODLOVE - BIO-E,GEO-D,


(50) CHI QUINTA SWIRRI - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(51) ESHUALI JEPHTHAH DOH - FRE-D,REL-E,


(52) EWANGA ERIC ORLANDO - PMM-E,FMA-D,


(53) FOMUNYO SYLVIE MBENZELLEH - REL-D,PHI-E,


(54) FON FOBANJONG KEKAH - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(55) KONFOR BROHILDA NFUNFOR - REL-E,PHI-D,


(56) KUM BLESSING SIH - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(57) LANGSI GILBERT ATOHSOH - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(58) MAUREEN EBANGHA TANYI - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(59) MBAH TEBAH DOMINIQUE - REL-D,PHI-E,


(60) MBUH CHANTAL MULUH - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(61) MIRANDA AKWI TAH - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(62) NANKAM HAPPI ALEX - BIO-E,PHI-D,


(63) NCHANG GRACE NUMFOR - HIS-E,REL-D,


(64) NDOH RACHEL MENYI - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(65) NEBA JULIENE MANKA'A LESLIE - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(66) NGEMASONG CHANCELINE - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(67) NKEMCHOP SHELLA NGWI - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(68) NKWATI MENGWU MAGDALINE - ECO-E,REL-D,


(69) NKWETTI LONCHI CHANTAL - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(70) OBI ANNA OSANG - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(71) OKUMBO LINUS ENGUL - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(72) OTIA BELINDA BIH - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(73) PAULINE LIH TITAMONGU - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(74) RACHEAL SHWIRRI NDE - LIT-E,PHI-D,


(75) SHU GILBERT NJINIFOR - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(76) TANGWAN RITA TIFUH - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(77) TANWA MELVIS PENN - HIS-D,REL-E,


(78) TENDE PETER TOH-NGWEH - GEO-E,REL-D,


(79) WARA NELSON MOFOR - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(80) ADAMU YUSUFA - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(81) AKANJU FORCHA CLOVIS - HIS-E,REL-E,


(82) AKAYA RONALD UKAWAN - ECO-E,REL-E,


(83) AKUM RANDOLF - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(84) AMBE DOREEN BI - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(85) ANCHA NADESH NCHE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(86) APUWAH LOVELINE SUBWE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(87) BAH RELINDIS MANGIE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(88) BAM CHRISTELLE CHIA - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(89) BI MERANDA NEBA - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(90) CHE LOVELINE FRU - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(91) FEH GENEVIVE LEBSIA - BIO-E,REL-E,


(92) FON JOYCE AKWI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(93) FONGWI IRINE PENN - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(94) FONKAM VERA MECHI - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(95) GRACE NDIBA MAKIA - LIT-E,REL-E,


(96) IFANG ROSE EYABI - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(97) KHAN ERNEST MBAH - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(98) KINGSLY YINKEH NGWA - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(99) KOFFI MICHAEL AZEH - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(100) LUM NGUM MAGDALENE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(101) MBAKU QUINTA LUM - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(102) MOMA HERRICK ACHU - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(103) MULUH HERYSON - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(104) NDENECHO EMMILIAN NJWENG - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(105) NDFUBU FADIATU FANSI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(106) NDONGOU ROSELINE AWASSUM - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(107) NGOACHANG ACHETONG BRENDA - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(108) NGOE ENDERSON NANJE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(109) NGU ERIC FOMBE - GGY-E,REL-E,


(110) NGUM JOYCE CHE - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(111) NGUM LINDA CHE - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(112) NGWA LEONARD NGUTI - HIS-E,REL-E,


(113) NGWAYI JATOR LINUS - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(114) NGWO-ANJA ANDY - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(115) NJEAMBA MACELINE ANEGIKAI - HIS-E,REL-E,


(116) NJICKMESHI JENATUS NKAM - GEO-E,REL-E,


(117) NJINYAH THEODORE NKANGU - HIS-E,REL-E,


(118) NKEH EVELYNE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(119) NKWENTI LINDA MANTONG - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(120) NTAMIH HENRY TATANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(121) OBENSON SOLANGE AGBOR ANGWEI - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(122) PHILOMINA AMANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(123) ROMEDRIC AMBE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(124) SALOME MANKAAH FUH - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(125) SOLANGE SIVIDZEM BONGLA CHIN - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(126) TABOKO ARRA-ENOW BRIGITTE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(127) TANNI GILLIAN NGUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(128) TAWAH MERCY MENYI - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(129) TEFA DESTINE NGWI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(130) TENENG ELVISE NDOH - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(131) TSE FREDRICK NDENGE - GEO-E,REL-E,


(132) UMON CAROLINE ENEIWIEH - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(133) WARA QUINTA MAMBO - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(134) WILHEMINA BIH NDAH - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(135) ZAH CATHERINE MALUH - LIT-E,REL-E,



Centre No: 1003 BALI EXTERNAL


Regist.:97 Sat: 90 Passed: 38 Absent: 7 %Passed: 42.22 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 1


(1) AMBE LESSLY SHU - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-E,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 2


(1) MAMASA BRENDA NYAMALUM - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMS-B,FMA- C,


(2) GWANYALLA CLEVIS DINGA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- C,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 11


(1) FORLEMU NTSOBENO LEMSI - LIT-D,HIS-C, REL-B,


(2) ETONDE MBAI LILIAN - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMS-C,


(3) RONALD MUNKOAH - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-B,


(4) TABO CHIDIMA JULIET - ECO-E,GEO-C, REL-C,


(5) NAHBILA NJINDANGAM RELINDIS - LIT-C,FRE-E, HIS-D,


(6) TAZANU SHARON NGONG-ALEM - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-E,


(7) ABDOUL RAHIM DJIBRILLA - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(8) DOHNGWA VERA VALEMIA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(9) FOLIFAH TOMNJOH NANETTE - LIT-D,HIS-E, REL-E,


(10) TASHA EKOME NFORMBUI - BIO-E,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(11) TOUKAM OUAFO BRELL CHRISTOPHER - ECO-E,FRE-D, GEO-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 24


(1) DOUNZUO IKEI MUAIKEI - HIS-C,REL-B,


(2) KUKWA LEONARD GWAIN - CHE-C,PMM-C,


(3) BABILA DANIEL GWANKOBE - HIS-E,REL-C,


(4) BITSIA FAITH BOBIMWO - LIT-E,REL-C,


(5) ENOW PATRICIA ASHU - ECO-E,PMS-C,


(6) KELVIN SODZA NGWA - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(7) YOSSA NKAMENI PIERRE STELLA - BIO-D,CHE-D,


(8) BENGYELA KUNUWO PATIENCE - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(9) CONSTANCE NEH ASANJI - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(10) FONKEM EMMANUEL BOBNYONGA - PMM-E,REL-D,


(11) KATCHE LUCY MBONG - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(12) KEHBUMA FOFUNG NDANGOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(13) MIRIAM NGUYANYONGA FONYAM - HIS-E,REL-D,


(14) MUSI NAHSIMA MARIE ANNE - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(15) AKO SAMSON NKONGHO - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(16) BEI ACHU LEYONCE'-KYS - GEO-E,REL-E,


(17) BENGYELA PRISCA LEPSIA - HIS-E,REL-E,


(18) CLIFF BABILA DOH - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(19) KUJA EMMANUEL GABILA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(20) MIRABEL NYONGLEMUGA - LIT-E,FRE-E,


(21) NDIBABONGA AYESHAH ALI - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(22) NJOMKE ROMANUS DOPGIMA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(23) NUBIGA DERICK FOGHAM - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(24) WILSON NYUBILA KUNGABA GWANVALA - GEO-E,HIS-E,



Centre No: 1004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBA


Regist.:58 Sat: 58 Passed: 31 Absent: 0 %Passed: 53.45 Sanctioned: 2


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 1


(1) KEGNE FLOBERT OLIVIER - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-C,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 4


(1) KUSSI NDALLOKA CORINE EMEDA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(2) NKEMTANG FRANCLIN FIETSOP - ECO-D,FRE-E, GEO-C,HIS- D,


(3) NGANG NDE FRANCK-GULLIT - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-E,PHY- D,


(4) NNONZILLE JUDITH NTUBE - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-E,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 12


(1) KUEPO VICTOR CARDIN - BIO-B,CHE-D, GEO-E,


(2) MONGWAYAM MARIE AKWAKEN - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,


(3) ETOULEM JOEL YANNICK - BIO-C,CHE-E, PHY-D,


(4) ATIAMBOUH NTSENZEH ETIMUS - ECO-D,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(5) KEPNANG TENGANG CHRISTELLE LAURE - FRE-C,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(6) TSOPTIO ERIC DIATEKOU - LIT-E,FRE-C, PHI-E,


(7) AJALLE EKANE LAWRENCE - BIO-E,FMA-E, PHY-D,


(8) AMBIT SYNTYCHE LAVENINE ESSEBION - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(9) CHOE LUTIEN NDE - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-E,


(10) KWIBANG KWIBANG JEPHTE - BIO-D,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(11) LOUPHETE FOKOU JOHN - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(12) FOTINDONG NYLENDEM VALERY - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 14


(1) GRACE NUNYUI - LIT-C,FRE-C,


(2) TOU-TOU EHODE DORINE - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(3) DJEUTCHOU NANA SALOMON DARUS - LIT-E,FRE-D,


(4) GHISLAINE MITRANGE NANA TCHEGNANG - ECO-E,FRE-D,


(5) NDAAH WALTERS - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(6) SENGUE KOME EDITH SANDRINE - LIT-E,FRE-D,


(7) TSOPTIO JOEL SAKWE - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(8) AMBOCHI ESTHER ATOMO - LIT-E,FRE-E,


(9) EKOSSE YANIQUE - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(10) EWANG DIONE LOIS - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(11) FORCHEGE CAROLINE - LIT-E,FRE-E,


(12) KENMEGNE REINE LAURE - ECO-E,FRE-E,


(13) MBOME EPEME EMMANUEL - CHE-E,PMS-E,


(14) NGEME SUBE - BIO-E,CHE-E,



Centre No: 1005 KUMBA EXTERNAL


Regist.:192 Sat: 188 Passed: 89 Absent: 4 %Passed: 47.34 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 1


(1) BISONG JOHNSON EBEN - ECO-D,GEO-D, PMS-B,FMA- C,REL-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 1


(1) FONJAH COLLINS ANGWE - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-E,PHI- D,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 31


(1) TASONG REMI ENOWOA - ECO-B,PMS-A, FMA-C,


(2) ENOTABI DANIEL NKONGHO - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-A,


(3) ATABONGLEKE CAROLINE - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-D,


(4) CELESTINE TENCHA - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-B,


(5) NJUME-NJUME MORITZ GERALD MOKOKO - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-D,


(6) ADU JOYCE ASU - GEO-D,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(7) ENGENYE WINNI NGANJE - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(8) ETONG FANNY BESSEM - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(9) NGOME JOHN NKEDE - HIS-C,REL-E, PHI-D,


(10) NYAMSI SARAH ETAMANYI - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-D,


(11) PRISCA AYAMOH TABETANDO - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-B,


(12) TAMBE JENEVIEVE BROOKLYN ACHERE - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(13) BIH DELPHINE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(14) ETOE MIRRIAM MBOLLE - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-D,


(15) EWANGOLLE ELVIS - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(16) MBAH ELVIS NGANYA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(17) NKENG NZU FRANCLIN - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(18) TAHIRI YUKU BESUNGU - BIO-E,REL-D, PHI-D,


(19) ACHA PATIENCE ABONG - LIT-E,FRE-E, HIS-D,


(20) EGBE RAYMOND TAMBE - ECO-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(21) KAMA EBANJE - GEO-D,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(22) MARIE THERESE ANNE AYUK - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-D,


(23) MODIKA SAMUEL MALOBA - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(24) NFOR LAWRENCE NFOR - GEO-E,PMS-D, PHI-E,


(25) NKWELLE KENNETH NGOME - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(26) NTI NELVISON TALEH - ECO-D,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(27) OYEBOG SOLANGE SERENGWI - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(28) SAMA NJENWEI AMBEH RINGOBERT - GEO-E,PMS-D, PHI-E,


(29) ATEBA BENEDICT BELOBO - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,


(30) BELTINE NAHBILA FOTACHWI - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(31) MOUSOUNGU GEENS FRANCIS - ECO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 56


(1) AGWE LINDA - HIS-D,REL-B,


(2) SIBEN FONDZEYUF JUDE-MARTIN - HIS-D,PHI-B,


(3) BAKOH NDINGKOKHAR - CHE-D,PHY-C,


(4) MUANGO EMMANUEL JASPA - HIS-E,REL-B,


(5) NDAKWE BERTRAND MUKUMU - HIS-D,REL-C,


(6) NSONG COMFORT NZELLE - HIS-D,PHI-C,


(7) AGBOR-NTUI ENOW RICHARD - HIS-E,REL-C,


(8) ALBERT MGBA NANGIA - BIO-E,PHI-C,


(9) ANGWELAH BENEDICTA MAH - GGY-D,REL-D,


(10) DIOBE VALDES NDELLE - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(11) EKOMA ESEME VALDEZ - ECO-C,GEO-E,


(12) ENOW HANNAH AYAMOH - BIO-C,GGY-E,


(13) FONTEM BESONG ELVIS - HIS-E,PHI-C,


(14) KIM GILBERT LANG - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(15) OBEN AGNES OBEN - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(16) TAMDOM THERESE AYUK - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(17) TCHOUNKEU RODRIQUE WATONG - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(18) WANDUM RUTH BIH - HIS-D,REL-D,


(19) AKAMA LEO OSARORI - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(20) AKEPE IVO NGANG - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(21) AKO SHADRACK WAMBA - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(22) AMAH JAVIS NGEME - GEO-E,REL-D,


(23) ASHU MATILDA MFAWMOR - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(24) ATABE NJIKANG EPIE - GEO-E,REL-D,


(25) ENCHO DELPHINE ENOBANDA - HIS-D,REL-E,


(26) EYABE ERIC NJIENI - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(27) MESOE RUTH BOKWE - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(28) MOKI ZACHEUS MOTINA - BIO-D,REL-E,


(29) MUSAGA ANUERINE ANGAIBO - REL-D,PHI-E,


(30) NFORMI AFANYU BRICE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(31) NGOE ISABEL NESAMBO - REL-D,PHI-E,


(32) NGONE PRINSLEY NGOLLE MUABE - HIS-D,REL-E,


(33) NJUME FELIX AJANG - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(34) NWAFUA ELVIS NKENGLEFAC - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(35) RITA CHE FEI - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(36) TCHOFFO PADA RAPHAEL - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(37) AKANVEN NEVILLE MBONG - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(38) EBWELLE ELVIS ENONGENE - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(39) EGHEM MUA RONNY - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(40) EKUNIDI ZIPORAH EJONG - REL-E,PHI-E,


(41) EPULE NNEH MAUREEN - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(42) FU-UH TERENCE MUA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(43) MALOWA SOPHIE AJOKE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(44) MBI SOLANGE TABE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(45) MOTOMBA DANIEL - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(46) NGANYA STANLEY SAKWE - REL-E,PHI-E,


(47) NGANYAM LOVELINE API - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(48) NGOLE JULIUS ALOBWEDE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(49) NJINKE JOSEPH CHAMBA - HIS-E,REL-E,


(50) NJUME FRANCINA NZELLE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(51) NWANCHAN ROLAND MBANJEI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(52) PASCALINE MANKONGHO FORGU - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(53) TADAG PRINCE NKENNE - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(54) TEGUM ROSE ANGUM - HIS-E,REL-E,


(55) TERENCE IHEANACHO MARAZERE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(56) YUH PAUL NKWAIN - HIS-E,PHI-E,



Centre No: 1006 MAMFE EXTERNAL


Regist.:182 Sat: 177 Passed: 68 Absent: 5 %Passed: 38.42 Sanctioned: 1


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 4 Subjects: 3


(1) ADAMU DANIEL TAKIM - LIT-D,HIS-C, REL-B,PHI- E,


(2) MARIELLA NJILLOW SILLA - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- D,


(3) ODI GILLIAN AGBOR - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 18


(1) AGBOR DAVID TAMBE - GEO-D,HIS-D, REL-B,


(2) MEH CLAUDINE ACHARE - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-A,


(3) NTUI CAROLINE OMA - LIT-D,HIS-D, REL-B,


(4) CLETUS OYOH ABIA - HIS-D,REL-B, PHI-E,


(5) AKOM ELIZABETH YA YA - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-D,


(6) OJIE GEORGE TAMBE - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(7) OROCK PAMELA ETENGENENG - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(8) ARREYNGANG EGBE ROLAND - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-D,


(9) ATOM JERRY OBI - BIO-C,CHE-E, REL-E,


(10) MARIE ETAKA TARH-REKAI - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-E,


(11) ETONGWE KENEDY EYAKWE - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-E,


(12) OKULE FRANKLINE ASHU - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(13) TUEGUEM LIE MARIETTE SOLANGE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(14) AKO BRIANT EBAI - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(15) ENOW ETTA HENRY - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,


(16) MBA IGNATIUS AFUH - ECO-E,GEO-E, REL-E,


(17) NSO BESONG PABLO OROCK - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(18) OJONG VIVIAN MANYI - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 47


(1) GILLIAN MBITA OBI - HIS-D,PHI-B,


(2) ASU GLADYS EKIE - HIS-E,REL-C,


(3) AYUK ELIZABETH AKI - HIS-E,REL-C,


(4) AZONG NDONGFACK SERGE ALEMAN - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(5) BATIA LIZET BAKE PEMBE - GEO-E,REL-C,


(6) BESSEM EYONG LOUSSIA - HIS-E,REL-C,


(7) BISONG THEOPHILUS EBAN - HIS-E,REL-C,


(8) MBALA MARY BOKENGWE - HIS-E,REL-C,


(9) OROCK AGBOR-NJANG - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(10) AGBOR MATILDA AYUK - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(11) ASHU ROLAND EKOLE - HIS-E,REL-D,


(12) ASHUEBAI RASHEL TABE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(13) AYUK FIONA TABI - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(14) BATE CORDELIA ASHU - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(15) ENOHATTA OBASI EYONGANYOR - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(16) ENOW MARY AKO - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(17) ENOW NDIP AYUK MISPAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(18) IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR - HIS-E,REL-D,


(19) JENNETE ESONG LEGGI - HIS-E,REL-D,


(20) JOSHUA DOHJI NWANA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(21) LEBIKA MARIE-NOEL LEKA - REL-E,PHI-D,


(22) MAH RUTH FON - REL-D,PHI-E,


(23) MBUETUNG BAKUME EYERE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(24) MELANIE NKONGHO OBEN - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(25) NDEDI PENDA LAWRENCIA MASONDAP - HIS-E,REL-D,


(26) OSANG THERESIA OGA - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(27) TABE VALERY TAMBE - BIO-D,REL-E,


(28) TAMBONG RANSOME ETTA - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(29) TANYI LOTT TANYI - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(30) ABANG-EYONG CLAUDINE ATEM - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(31) ACHA BEATRICE EBIKA - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(32) AGBOR EUNICE AYUK - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(33) ARREY FOSTER ETENGENENG - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(34) BISONGENOW JOSEPH TABOT - BIO-E,PMS-E,


(35) DEBA PRUDENCIA AGBOR - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(36) DEMBANG DIBA ELIZABETH - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(37) ENOWMENYANG ZARINE ENOW - HIS-E,REL-E,


(38) LYDIEN TABOT MENGOT - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(39) MBI ARIKAI FREDRICK - HIS-E,REL-E,


(40) NJANG SOLANGE OROCK - HIS-E,REL-E,


(41) NKAIMBI IGNATIUS SAKSEH - HIS-E,REL-E,


(42) OBI DELPHINE NDIP - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(43) OJONG IRENE OBI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(44) TAKU EUIELIA ACHUO - HIS-E,REL-E,


(45) TANYI PATRICK AYUKOSO - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(46) TANYI RACHEL AWU - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(47) TATAW STEPHEN OROCK - BIO-E,CHE-E,



Centre No: 1007 KUMBO EXTERNAL


Regist.:56 Sat: 54 Passed: 22 Absent: 2 %Passed: 40.74 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 4 Subjects: 1


(1) BIRKA ODETTE SHYNTUM - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-B,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 3


(1) FANKA SANOSI FONDZEMO - ECO-E,HIS-D, REL-B,


(2) GANG LEHNA RAYE - LIT-C,HIS-E, REL-D,


(3) LANDZEH EMMANUEL - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 18


(1) ETTA BARNABAS EBOT - BIO-B,CHE-D,


(2) NSO'KI'I PRUDENCE NTANI - HIS-C,PHI-D,


(3) KIVEN HUMPHREY VERDZE - REL-C,PHI-E,


(4) NFAH BLESSING - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(5) NYAP CYPRAIN DOGO - REL-C,PHI-E,


(6) WIRBA ISA WOLANI - HIS-D,REL-D,


(7) WIRDZENYUY ERNEST NSOSEKA - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(8) KEKENDAN TEH GRACE - REL-D,PHI-E,


(9) LAMLA PRUDENCIA BOMYE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(10) NGANDI ALFRED YUHNIWO - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(11) NGUAJONG DANIEL FOHBA - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(12) NJOLAH FELIX FONDZEYUF - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(13) BONGATOH MAASU - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(14) BOTI ETHEL WIYSANYUY - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(15) LANJO LEANDER DEMSE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(16) NSAISHAVLA LUCIEN - REL-E,PHI-E,


(17) PICHERINE KIVEN - HIS-E,REL-E,


(18) WIRBA SA-ADATU LIMNYUY - GEO-E,HIS-E,



Centre No: 1008 YAOUNDE EXTERNAL


Regist.:321 Sat: 301 Passed: 102 Absent: 20 %Passed: 33.89 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 4 Subjects: 9


(1) NDITAPAH ELIAN FEHNYUI - GEO-D,HIS-D, REL-B,PHI- B,


(2) ALIMA NDI AGNES - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-C,PHI- C,


(3) SILATCHA FOTSING JOSEPH BLAISE - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-E,PHY- C,


(4) MOUHAMAN SALIHOU - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-D,PHI- E,


(5) NDI BENOIT ATUD - ECO-C,FRE-D, GEO-D,PHI- D,


(6) STELLA NTALA TANYU - BIO-B,CHE-D, GGY-D,REL- E,


(7) TANGWA LIVINUS ACHA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,PHI- C,


(8) ESTHER CHINWE OBIDIKE - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,PHI- E,


(9) NGUFOR CALVIN BANTAR - CHE-E,PMM-D, FMA-E,PHY- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 19


(1) RAHINATOU MOHAMADOU - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-C,


(2) KAMTO SONKE KEVIN - FRE-B,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(3) SUILA MBUNTUM AUGUSTA - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-B,


(4) TARKANG JOSEPH AKO-AYA - HIS-E,REL-A, PHI-D,


(5) ASONGLEFACK DESMOND KISSOB - BIO-B,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(6) ATAM MINLO ERIC - BIO-B,CHE-E, PHY-D,


(7) NTHAJE OSCAR SEFI - HIS-D,REL-B, PHI-E,


(8) BANYE PASCALINE VERNYUY - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(9) MBENG MICHAEL - FRE-C,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(10) AGBOR-NAKE AGBOR BISMARK - ECO-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(11) LANGDJI JACQUELINE NYANYO - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(12) MELLE DIONE QUINTER - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(13) MULUH IVO PEMAH - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-E,


(14) GIDEON FUH CHE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(15) KARL BOB SO GA DEPAYS - FRE-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(16) MANGENGE ERIC - BIO-D,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(17) MBOUDOM DGOUKA NINA PELAGIE - FRE-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(18) NGAMBI DIKOUME FRANCK WILLIAM - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-E,


(19) NSANEN VERYLYN NTONE - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 74


(1) NGONGHA EPHRAIM NCHUKIKANG - PMM-A,PHY-C,


(2) TANGHAM SEMA FRANKLIN - FRE-A,HIS-C,


(3) BETECK CHARLOTTE-RAINS JINA - FRE-C,HIS-C,


(4) ESSENGUE THEODORE - BIO-C,GGY-C,


(5) ATELEFAC DEFANG EVELINE - LIT-D,FRE-C,


(6) FORBUZO SYNTHIA MAPI - HIS-E,PHI-B,


(7) INNOCENT KEDY GAMA - FRE-D,PHI-C,


(8) KATU ADELINE KWAF - HIS-E,PHI-B,


(9) MASUMBE BATHOLOMEW PENDA PENDA - HIS-C,PHI-D,


(10) NJEGWE NKOT PRINTEMPS FLEURY - FRE-B,HIS-E,


(11) NJITONE EDIANG NJUME CECIL - GEO-C,HIS-D,


(12) NJOFACK EMERENCIA FOGAH - GEO-C,HIS-D,


(13) TAKAM TIAMGNE XAVIER - FRE-B,HIS-E,


(14) ACHA MISPER NJIT - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(15) FREDS KLAINDA GAMA - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(16) GUEKAM KAMDEM CLAUDIUS MAXIAL - FRE-C,HIS-E,


(17) KANGHA EVARESTUS TSHI - HIS-D,REL-D,


(18) KEDZE ELVIS MIH - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(19) KUM EUDORA OWE - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(20) MBOGUE RACHELLE GAELLE MICHELE - FRE-D,HIS-D,


(21) NGWA STEPHEN SHU - GEO-D,PMS-D,


(22) NUPPE ISAAC FOKUM - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(23) OBEN AKO BENSON - HIS-D,REL-D,


(24) RADJI GANIOU AWAWOU - FRE-C,HIS-E,


(25) SAMA GWANBUMLA ERIC - FRE-D,HIS-D,


(26) SAMA PAUL AGEM - BIO-D,CHE-D,


(27) TEKAM SIMO ASTERINE - FRE-C,HIS-E,


(28) ANYE NDOH BRYAN - PMM-D,PHY-E,


(29) AYUK ROSE TANYI - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(30) BACHANGE JULYDINE NCHUTA - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(31) BANABAS LONGHA BEH - CHE-E,GEO-D,


(32) BAYEKA ABIMA ONESIME - FRE-E,HIS-D,


(33) BONGNYUY NATHAN - CHE-E,PMM-D,


(34) CHEMBO YEWO AMANDINE - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(35) CHO MELANIE NGWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(36) EBOT NDIP LIONEL - BIO-E,CHE-D,


(37) EKEANY TINKUIE RODRIGUE - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(38) KEJI MAXIMILIEN PARFAIT - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(39) KUATE DEFO CHRISTIAN ODILON - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(40) KUEMOU SERGE BRUNO - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(41) LAWA EMMANUEL - ECO-E,FRE-D,


(42) MBAKWA FABIAN TENYA - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(43) MBONGO ROBINSON MBOME - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(44) NGOMASA PEZOH ELVIS - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(45) NGOZI CHILAKA - FRE-D,REL-E,


(46) NJUA GAMA WILLIAMS - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(47) NOUMBISSIE WENSIMBI MARIE EDWIGE - FRE-D,PHI-E,


(48) NTAE MARIE CLAY ANIMA - LIT-E,FRE-D,


(49) SEBASTIAN EKIYEH NGORAN - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(50) SUBE PHILIP KOME - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(51) WONDJE A GOUIFFE - LIT-E,FRE-D,


(52) ASSENG NGUELE GUILLAUME SOSTHENE - BIO-E,PHY-E,


(53) DEMANOU DONDJIO ANDERSON DOH - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(54) EPAIR ANTEM MYRIAM - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(55) FONCHO STEPHANIE KUKO - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(56) FONGUH NGANG-NFOR HILLARY - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(57) FRANKLIN NKE FOMELACK - PMM-E,FMA-E,


(58) KAMGA OUAFO THIERRY - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(59) KANDEWO ALIMA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(60) KANYIMI HYCIENTH ICHU - FRE-E,PHI-E,


(61) LUM MELANIE DELPHINE - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(62) MULUH COLETTE MEGHA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(63) NCHANG BENIS CHE - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(64) NGUM JUDITH RERINDIS - FRE-E,REL-E,


(65) NJINEMBO JONG EVARD - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(66) NKI AYUK - BIO-E,REL-E,


(67) OROCK ROCKY OJONG AGBOR - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(68) SAMUEL EYONG TARKANG - PMM-E,FMA-E,


(69) SOMBANG GUILIZOCK LISE LORE - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(70) TAKAMGANG WOSE ALEX - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(71) TATSINKOU OUAFO PEGUY - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(72) TEKE PATIENCE ANWIE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(73) TIFUH PRINCE ENOH - CHE-E,PMM-E,


(74) VERLA MARIE KONGLA - HIS-E,PHI-E,



Centre No: 1009 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL PRAC. HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDE


Regist.:158 Sat: 157 Passed: 131 Absent: 1 %Passed: 83.44 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 12


(1) SIH COLETTE - BIO-B,CHE-A, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(2) AMAH HILBERT TENGWEI - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-B,


(3) AKWAI OBASI AGOONS - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(4) SOH MABEKOU SANDRINE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(5) ANJUE RAYMOND ESAWA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-D,


(6) DANWE KOUKREO VALERY - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(7) MAPENKA ELISE - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(8) MEUDJE TCHIMBIAP TATIANA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- D,PHY-C,


(9) WANKO POHDIE ELIE VARESSE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(10) MBA-AKHU LARRY DONG - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(11) KOTCHOP TOUKO LARISSA - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(12) NGATANKO ABAISSOU HERVE HERVE - BIO-B,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 32


(1) NGUEMO SAMOBEU RORVIK - CHE-D,PMM-A, FMA-B,PHY- B,


(2) MBAH IVO FON - CHE-D,PMM-A, FMA-B,PHY- C,


(3) FONKENG FOWANG MARTINE - ECO-C,FRE-C, GEO-C,HIS- B,


(4) HAMAN SABZE SARAH - LIT-D,FRE-A, HIS-C,PHI- D,


(5) FENTCHOU KEMGO RUTH ARLETTE - ECO-C,FRE-C, GEO-C,PMS- D,


(6) FOUDA ANTSELE VICTOIRE AUDREY - FRE-D,GEO-D, HIS-C,PHI- B,


(7) LAMBI JOYCE LAMBIF - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(8) TAKEM SAMAKI SYLVAIN - ECO-E,FRE-C, HIS-C,PHI- B,


(9) EWANE MICHAUX EBAI - LIT-D,FRE-D, HIS-B,PHI- D,


(10) KEARN LARISSA ABEU - ECO-D,FRE-C, GEO-E,HIS- B,


(11) MARLYSE ROMAINE MANDENG NTSIMI - LIT-E,FRE-B, HIS-C,PHI- D,


(12) MONSO JEANNE ALICE DANIELLA - LIT-E,FRE-A, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(13) NGUM CLARISSE NEBA - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- D,


(14) CHE NGUM SYLVIE - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,


(15) MATCHUM KENGNE WINNIE GWLADYS - LIT-E,FRE-B, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(16) NGWA GLORY MANKA - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(17) SAMA CARLSON MBINGLO'O - CHE-E,PMM-B, FMA-C,PHY- E,


(18) FODEM NADIA - ECO-D,FRE-D, GEO-E,PMS- C,


(19) FODJO DJOUKA RAISSA NICAISE - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(20) MBAK PAUL - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-E,PHY- D,


(21) TCHABIE YANFOUO BERTILLE MARCELLE - ECO-E,FRE-C, GEO-E,PMS- C,


(22) TEBIT THERESIA ATUG - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-C,PHY- E,


(23) WAINKEM ERICA FUMYEH - LIT-E,FRE-E, HIS-C,PHI- C,


(24) BAKUME EBOT MERCY - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(25) BALOU BELLA LUCIE MENDY LAETICIA - BIO-E,CHE-D, FRE-D,PMM- D,


(26) IKOME-LIKAMBI OSCAR MBELLA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,PHI- D,


(27) LANGDJI GRACE KISHI - ECO-E,FRE-D, GEO-E,HIS- C,


(28) NGUEMELEU FRANCK ARMEL - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- D,


(29) CHEFOR DIEUDONNE NGOTA - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,


(30) EMEKA PADDY UZOMA - BIO-D,PMM-D, FMA-E,PHY- E,


(31) MAHOUA KONGNIE EDITH YOLANDE - CHE-D,PMM-D, FMA-E,PHY- E,


(32) PANA ASTA - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 49


(1) MOKAM SERGE MIMBA - ECO-C,GEO-B, PMS-A,


(2) YANSI ITENDJI JEREMY - PMM-A,FMA-C, PHY-D,


(3) FEUSSOM DJIKEUSSI EMILIE NADEGE SONIA - FRE-D,HIS-C, PHI-B,


(4) GWENDOLINE ATUH NJANG - GEO-D,HIS-C, PHI-B,


(5) DJONTU MICHELE NATHALIE - ECO-E,FRE-B, GEO-C,


(6) HAWAAOU-KAYA ABDOULKARIM - GEO-D,HIS-C, PHI-C,


(7) MAMA GEORGES CEDRIC - FRE-C,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(8) MEH NCHANG CARINE ANONJOH - LIT-D,FRE-B, HIS-D,


(9) NAHBILA KELLY NANJOH - LIT-D,FRE-C, HIS-C,


(10) NSO OJONG ACHALE MANYO - FRE-D,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(11) NYAMA MUSENJA ELVIS - ECO-C,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(12) NZEKE YOUFANG ULRICH DONALD - FRE-D,HIS-C, PHI-C,


(13) TCHEUTO TCHITO FLORA - LIT-E,FRE-B, HIS-C,


(14) MBIA MBALA VICTORINE GHISLAINE - ECO-C,GEO-E, PMS-C,


(15) ALLAH SOLANGE MUNGE - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-D,


(16) AMADOU ALI APANDE - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-D,


(17) ATONJEI EJACHA GENEVIEVE GERTRUDE - BIO-D,CHE-E, FRE-C,


(18) EBONG RAYMOND EPAH - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-B,


(19) MBAH-NDAM VERA ENDAM - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(20) MBEYA TCHITO CALINE - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-D,


(21) MOKENYU MICHAEL FONMINYING - ECO-B,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(22) NJUALEM TAMONGU MAVIS - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(23) TSAFACK CELESTIN - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(24) UKARA TERENCE AZAH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PHY-D,


(25) YOLAND NGONOBI EBAI - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-B,


(26) ABBA ZAINAB INNAPETEL - BIO-C,PMM-E, FMA-E,


(27) ABEN COLLINS ENYONG - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(28) ATECHI MARY AFOSEH - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-E,


(29) CHITUH DEBORAH MUNTONG - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(30) DJANTENG SEME PHANUELLA - BIO-E,PMM-C, FMA-E,


(31) EBAN VALERY ENGAMBA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(32) ELIZABETH ENANGA MOKAKE - LIT-D,FRE-E, HIS-D,


(33) ETONGO VALENTINE MBELLA - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(34) FORCHANG BELTER BIH - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-C,


(35) IWUAGWU VALENTINE UZOMA - BIO-C,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(36) NGONGANG NKAMDOUM CLEOPAS - ECO-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(37) SHEZEWOH QUINTA TIAPOU - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(38) TAMUNJOH JAMES ATEYIM - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(39) ENANG MBONE ODILE - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-E,


(40) GHAM EMELVIS KINYUY - BIO-D,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(41) KAPTUE OUAMBO MURIELLE RAISSA - BIO-E,FMA-E, PHY-D,


(42) NDACHI KILLIAN TOHNJI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(43) NUBONYIN EBONG ELIZABETH - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(44) SAAHKEM WINNIE NAYOH NFOR - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-E,


(45) TEGHEN LOLITA TENGUH - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-E,


(46) YOUDOU BITORO MARIE PATIENCE - FRE-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(47) ZOA MIREILLE HENRIETTE LINE - BIO-E,FRE-D, PHY-E,


(48) NGASSAM ERIC TITA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(49) SUSAN NAMONDO - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 38


(1) TITA NDA NWAN MBA - FRE-B,GEO-C,


(2) YONGHA JOHN PAUL ANKIAMBOM - GEO-C,PHI-B,


(3) EVETTE BIYOUGA - GEO-B,HIS-D,


(4) NJAAH KEDI BORIS - FRE-C,GEO-D,


(5) ALIMATOU MOUSSA - FRE-C,PHI-E,


(6) ASSI EJECK CHRISTELLE - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(7) HONGWE MIRABEL NCHOKUNO - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(8) MBIFI SEBASTAIN - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(9) NDEH PRINCEWILL CHEKUM - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(10) NTOCK NGWE EPOSSI RAISSA SOLANGE - LIT-E,FRE-C,


(11) NTSAH NGONO ALBERT CHRISTOPHE S - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(12) SOUAIBOU DANJOUMA TANIMOU - FRE-D,HIS-D,


(13) ADEH SOH PAUL EVANS - FRE-E,HIS-D,


(14) BADILENE NDZANA MADELEINE JOELLE - PMM-D,PHY-E,


(15) BECHEMAGBOR MICHAEL NYENTY - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(16) DJUIDJE KAM ANNITA - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(17) ENJONG AGATHA FORCHU - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(18) MIAH ROLAND NUH - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(19) MUKONG EUGENE MESSI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(20) MVO ERNESTINE SIH - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(21) NDANGOH KEDINGA BAFON - CHE-E,PMM-D,


(22) NGHOGHEKEH EVANS NDIEMBOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(23) NGONGA NUBED NADEGE - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(24) PUATAMOUN LONGANG WILLIAM MAXWELL - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(25) SMITH BUNGA LENA - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(26) TEKWE LAWRENCE TENGWE - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(27) TIMNGUME LIZETTE YUNG - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(28) TOMBI MBAMBA INGRID TATIANA - PMM-E,PHY-D,


(29) YONGKA KINDNESS LABUH - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(30) AGBOR ALAIN BAIYE - PMM-E,FMA-E,


(31) ELENOR JOSO NDUMBE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(32) FEGUE SALOMON THEODORE - FRE-E,REL-E,


(33) KWEDJOP FRANCK RIANE - BIO-E,PMM-E,


(34) NEMBANINYE NERIUS NJAMBE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(35) NGUEWO NDOMKAB DIANE - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(36) NTSANG HILDA NDEFRU - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(37) ONYEBUCHI FELICIA IREZE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(38) TAMBE VERRA OJONG - LIT-E,FRE-E,



Centre No: 1010 BILINGUAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL MOLYKO


Regist.:360 Sat: 359 Passed: 263 Absent: 1 %Passed: 73.26 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 19


(1) EBESOH DIEUDONNE NCHAPBANU - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(2) JOEL FUAJOUH TIOVE - BIO-A,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(3) BILLY EBAI BUSSAH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(4) IFUMGAH WINKEM LAURANTINE - LIT-C,FRE-C, HIS-C,REL- C,PHI-B,


(5) METUGE BELLARMINE NDIALLE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(6) NGOME ALAIN EKWOGE - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(7) PATRICK MENDI WAJIBA - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(8) ESEME MOUREEN NJULE - ECO-E,LIT-B, HIS-C,REL- C,PHI-B,


(9) NKEH NDIWAGO COSMAS - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(10) ASHU DIEUDONNE ASHU - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(11) NYESOMEN JEBRIN NAH - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-D,


(12) NGOMSI YANNICK NENE - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- B,PHY-D,


(13) EBONG AGATHA EKALLE - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(14) EWANE NOLINGA ELI - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(15) KANG TIMOTHY NKWELLE KOME - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(16) NKENGLA HAZEL NGWI - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(17) MINGO NDIWAGO DAMIAN - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(18) OJONGNKPOT TAMBONG AKO - BIO-B,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(19) PASCALINE DIALE DIOH LOBE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 48


(1) MTAM TERENCE PEKUM - CHE-C,PMM-A, FMA-A,PHY- B,


(2) ETAHNKPWANE AGBOR MANGABELL - CHE-C,PMM-A, FMA-A,PHY- C,


(3) MBAH CLOVIS WENONG - BIO-C,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- B,


(4) NKENGAFAH FRANCIS EBESOH - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,


(5) TAKOR RONALD TAKOR - CHE-C,PMM-A, FMA-B,PHY- B,


(6) CHU FREDRICK NDZO - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- A,


(7) EKWEMBWE MEBUNE ROCKY - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- C,


(8) ATASANG KINGSLEY ATENO - CHE-D,ECO-D, PMM-A,FMA- D,


(9) GOREH DIVINE - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- D,


(10) NGIDE KOLLE CYRILLE - BIO-D,CHE-B, ECO-E,PMS- B,


(11) AWUNG TAZOH TAZIFOR - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-A,PHY- E,


(12) ESELEM ANDREAS - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMS-C,FMA- E,


(13) MBAH PHILEMON NGOH - CHE-D,PMM-B, FMA-C,PHY- E,


(14) TEM SIDONIE NZWA - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,PHI- B,


(15) ASONGU OLIVE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,PHY- E,


(16) BESONGA MARIA - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,


(17) EKABE ELEMA JOYCE - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-B,PHI- D,


(18) EKOMENZOGE RELYNDIS EBOTE - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-C,PHI- C,


(19) NANGIA ROMANUS CHOMABEYABE - CHE-E,PMM-B, FMA-C,PHY- E,


(20) AGBORSANGAYA VANDERVLIES BISONG - BIO-B,CHE-E, ECO-E,PHI- D,


(21) AKWI MARY ANDING - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(22) EMELEM REGINA - ECO-C,GEO-E, PMS-C,PHI- E,


(23) FUNG DICKSON ABAH - ECO-C,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- D,


(24) LUM YOLANDE - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,


(25) MANENE ROLAND EKUNDE - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-E,PHY- D,


(26) NHWOMBONG THADDEUS NJAH - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-D,PHI- D,


(27) PALLE PAUL MEJAME MEJAME - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,PHI- D,


(28) ABOHFU VENANT ZINKENG - CHE-E,PMM-C, FMA-D,PHY- E,


(29) EBOB ADELINE ETAKA - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- D,


(30) EGBEBESSEM ENOW PHANNUEL OBEN ASHU - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-E,FMA- E,


(31) EPENZA CYNTHIA - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,PHI- C,


(32) FOFACK ABANDA BLONDELLE - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-D,REL- D,


(33) FOMENKY ELIZABETH NJILEFAC - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(34) FON ARMSTRONG FON - BIO-C,CHE-D, ECO-E,PHY- E,


(35) NJUAFAC ADELAIDE NGUOFAC - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(36) WIRKOM DIVINE SUNJO - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(37) ACHIA FLORENTINE FOTABONG EFU - CHE-E,PMM-C, FMA-E,PHY- E,


(38) ALEMJI ATEM-FONDI FRITZ - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,


(39) BOKANDA EKOKO ERIC - BIO-D,CHE-E, GGY-D,PHI- E,


(40) MUKWASI STANLEY NGWA - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- E,


(41) NDONGO DOCTTA JOSEPH - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,


(42) NJIKANG- TERENCE EKABE - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- D,


(43) ALOBWEDE GLADYS EMANGA - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-E,PHI- E,


(44) CHU ELVIS NGONG - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,PHI- D,


(45) EKUH BELLE REMY - BIO-E,FRE-E, GEO-E,PHI- D,


(46) ESONG BORIS ETUBE - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,


(47) FOTAW CHAMBENG VIVIAN - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(48) TITUS ENDAH ABURI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 98


(1) ARREYKO OBIFANG CALVEN - CHE-C,PMM-A, FMA-C,


(2) TABE FRANCLINE TABAKO - CHE-E,PMM-A, FMA-A,


(3) FONGE KINGSLEY EBERE UDORANGA - CHE-E,PMM-A, FMA-B,


(4) HALLESON CLOVIS NZALLE - ECO-C,HIS-C, PHI-B,


(5) TANYITIKU ANYI HELEN - ECO-C,GEO-C, PHI-B,


(6) ATABONGANKENG EDITH NJILEM - GEO-C,HIS-C, REL-C,


(7) BETEK AGNES ACHARE - LIT-C,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(8) HANNAH DALLE - ECO-C,GEO-C, PHI-C,


(9) AYUKBESEM ELKANNAH EGBE - CHE-D,PMS-B, FMA-D,


(10) EBOT COLLINS ENOW - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-C,


(11) NANA NGATCHA GUY ROGER - LIT-D,FRE-B, HIS-D,


(12) NDANYEH PASIAH AKWOTSA FABRICE - CHE-C,PMM-B, FMA-E,


(13) NDUMBE STEPHEN EKONGOLO - ECO-D,PMS-C, REL-C,


(14) NGALE KINGE EWANDA ROY-C - PMM-B,FMA-C, PHY-E,


(15) NING MARVEL MOU - CHE-D,PMM-B, FMA-D,


(16) TASALEMAZI ERNEST FONJIE - ECO-D,GEO-C, PHI-C,


(17) AMBANASOM RAJIV NDUM - PMM-C,FMA-D, PHY-D,


(18) AYOMPE CLAUDE NDIEP - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(19) BESONG PAUL NDIP - BIO-B,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(20) ELISABETH LYENGU EFANDE - BIO-D,GGY-E, REL-B,


(21) ETA VINCENT AGBOR - ECO-D,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(22) IFA EUNICE UKPA - BIO-C,GEO-D, PHI-D,


(23) MOULOBE AYUVEA BERTIN - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(24) NFOR EVETTE MAYAAH - ECO-C,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(25) NGALE ZACHIUS MANYAKA - HIS-C,REL-C, PHI-E,


(26) NGALLE DIONE JULIETTE - HIS-C,REL-C, PHI-E,


(27) NSALE AKAME LINDA - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-B,


(28) YOUNG OLIVIA SIRRI-SIBI - CHE-C,PMM-C, PHY-E,


(29) ABENG BELTIN MUA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(30) ANITA NDIP BESSONG - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-B,


(31) AYONG COLLETTE AKOM - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-E,


(32) AYUKBESEM JOEL NTOH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(33) DAURICE JABYA GIMANDZE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(34) ETOKI SYLVIE AKULLI - LIT-E,FRE-B, HIS-E,


(35) HA-ASENWI TCHOKOUAHA EMO YVONNE - BIO-C,FRE-E, PMS-D,


(36) IKOME MAX LOKA MOLOMBE - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(37) JERRYNEL EYUM SAMA - BIO-D,PMM-C, FMA-E,


(38) MESUE FRANCIS NJIKANG - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-E,


(39) NDIP PETER ASEK - ECO-D,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(40) NGWAINBONG CHARLOTTE NJANG - ECO-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(41) NJOFIE CLOVIS YIMNAI - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(42) NKEMZI ADELA CHAPAJONG - HIS-C,REL-D, PHI-E,


(43) NKEPNDEP TONGA JAMES - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-E,


(44) NONG MBONG KWAM THEODORA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(45) NYONSUE EBI EPEY - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(46) RENEE-ZITA EBANGHA SONA - CHE-D,PMM-C, PHY-E,


(47) ROLAND EKUE ANYE - LIT-D,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(48) TAH CLAUDIA MEZOH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(49) ABANGTABI AKWETO JACOB - ECO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(50) AKENJI LESLY NJI - CHE-E,PMM-C, FMA-E,


(51) ASENECK MARCHEL AJIEKIA - BIO-C,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(52) ASHUKEM JERRY EGBE - BIO-C,CHE-E, PHI-E,


(53) AWANDEM TERENCE - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(54) EKANE ROLLAND EKWELLE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(55) ETAME EDUNG SEBASTAIN - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-C,


(56) ILONGO STEPHEN MOTOVE - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-D,


(57) LYDIA LIMENI IKUNDI - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(58) NDIP JUDITH EKAMBA - BIO-E,CHE-D, FRE-D,


(59) NGUMU RUTH IZIYA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(60) NTEMAFAC SYLVIE - ECO-E,GEO-D, PHI-D,


(61) ODI CHRISTIAN OWAN - ECO-D,GEO-D, PHI-E,


(62) OJONG-TABONG BATE - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMS-E,


(63) SUMELONG FELICIA MBINDE - BIO-D,PMS-D, FMA-E,


(64) TCHAPE KEMANI DEREK JOEL - ECO-D,FRE-D, GEO-E,


(65) VALERIE ETONDE MANYAKA - ECO-E,GEO-D, REL-D,


(66) ATEMNKENG CHRISTABEL - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-E,


(67) CHE WACHONG RUTH ZEIN - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-E,


(68) CHRISTIE FLURETTE WILMA ABOUYA - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-E,


(69) EGBE BELINDA - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(70) EKALE WILFRED EPAMBA - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(71) ENOW REBECCA NSO - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(72) MANGEDI SACKMEN MARIA - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMS-E,


(73) MARY ATABONGAFAC - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(74) MBONG BENGWEI ASAQWA DELPHINE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(75) MBONG ZABEZE LYDIA - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(76) MEZINGZO NKELLEFACK - ECO-E,GEO-D, PHI-E,


(77) OKIA MARIA MANDE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(78) OTANG OJONG AGBOR - ECO-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(79) RENE TOH KETUNG - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(80) TAKOW CARVIN ARREY TAKOW - PMM-D,FMA-E, PHY-E,


(81) VAHOD BENJAMIN - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(82) AJANG EKWELLE MEJANE JUDITH - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(83) AJAPMOUH EMILIENNE AJONG - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHI-E,


(84) ASHUKEM ETHEL NKONGHO - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-E,


(85) ASHUKEM NELSON AGBOR - ECO-E,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(86) ATENCHONG JEAN-JACQUES - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(87) AYUK DAVIES AYUK - ECO-E,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(88) BEZEJOUH BELINDA CHANGOH - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(89) DIONE SANDRINE HUD BE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(90) DOCTTA DERICK SAMA - BIO-E,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(91) ENOKENWA ENOKENWA NKONGHOTABI - ECO-E,PMS-E, PHI-E,


(92) MBAH ONORINE ABOH - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(93) MONIC BESONG AYUK - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(94) NGENUE MARTHA - BIO-E,PMM-E, FMA-E,


(95) NKEMNYI MARIE-CLAIRE ATEHGWA - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(96) SAMJELA HENRY TACHU - BIO-E,ECO-E, PHI-E,


(97) TEBOH EMILIA ENGONWEI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(98) YIENYUY EMMANOELA KIVEN - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 98


(1) EBAI WILLIAM EGBE - BIO-B,REL-C,


(2) ATEMKENG ANDRE NDAH - HIS-D,REL-B,


(3) LAURA BETTY MOJOKO EFANGE - LIT-B,HIS-D,


(4) MUAMBO NJANGE STEPHEN - CHE-C,PMM-C,


(5) NGONGANANG PETER ALOMONWING - PMM-C,FMA-C,


(6) BIDIOS KEDI BERTILLE NOELLE - BIO-D,FRE-C,


(7) EWANE SHANTAL MESODE - HIS-E,PHI-B,


(8) NEMBO KEDJU LIONEL - ECO-E,PMS-B,


(9) ACHA MICHAEL - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(10) AGBOR BUBUL MBU - ECO-D,GEO-D,


(11) ALBERT KOME NJUME - BIO-C,GGY-E,


(12) AMBASSA SIMON PIERRE - PMM-C,FMA-E,


(13) DIONGOU NJUME EDITH MARIE - HIS-E,REL-C,


(14) DOH DANIEL BAH - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(15) ELUNDU JOHN NJIE - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(16) EMENKENG PRODENCIA NYIAWUNG - ECO-E,PMS-C,


(17) EWOME NDUME MARTHA - LIT-C,FRE-E,


(18) FRANCIS MBUA TOME - BIO-C,GGY-E,


(19) FRIDA ATENENG NTUI - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(20) GUIADEM NANCY KAMGEH - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(21) KELVIN MATUTE WOSE - PMM-C,FMA-E,


(22) KONO MBAMEDIG LAURE PAMELA - FRE-D,HIS-D,


(23) LOH JACQUELINE MALON - BIO-D,CHE-D,


(24) MBANDA EMMANUEL NKATE - ECO-E,PMS-C,


(25) NDONFONG BRYAN-OSWALD AMUNGWA - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(26) NGOASONG ASONGANYI - ECO-E,PMS-C,


(27) NKEMASUNG BENEDICK KEDJU - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(28) NKEMATABONG CLIFFORD AKATEH - BIO-D,GGY-D,


(29) TANYIKE GODLOVE ALEBUBEH - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(30) WICHU AQUILA - BIO-E,PMS-C,


(31) AGWA DERICK CHICK - ECO-D,HIS-E,


(32) AJONG MARGARET - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(33) AKENJI LEWYS NDOH - ECO-D,PMS-E,


(34) ALFRED YOUTH NJIE MOKAKE - REL-D,PHI-E,


(35) ASONGAFAC ALNAURT JINGO - BIO-D,PMM-E,


(36) ATEHNGWA PATRICK FONYI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(37) ATEMNKENG CHRISTINA KUNGANG - BIO-D,PMS-E,


(38) AWASIHRI PRUDENCIA FORCHE - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(39) CHRISTIANA ELINGE - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(40) DIKOTE EMMANUEL ESONO - BIO-D,PHY-E,


(41) EFAMBA JANNET NANGOA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(42) EGBE NEVILLE ENEKE - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(43) EMANKEM JUDITH ATENCHONG - ECO-E,PHI-D,


(44) ENGWOH AKEH JACKELINE - LIT-D,PHI-E,


(45) ERNEST UGOCHUKWU OKORO - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(46) ETJEKE NZEKE ESTHER MARLYSE BENJAMINE - BIO-E,FRE-D,


(47) FEUTEU FORMBE DANIEL - FRE-D,PHI-E,


(48) KOUEGOU ASAH VALERY - PMM-E,FMA-D,


(49) MAGHENG CONRAD NGONG - BIO-E,CHE-D,


(50) MANYI MARCELINE MBU - BIO-E,CHE-D,


(51) MARY LIMUNGA MONDOA - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(52) MATILDA BIFOR NDALE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(53) MBELLE BLAISE EDIE - PMM-D,FMA-E,


(54) NCHOFUA SHELLA NAMOH - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(55) NDIP BRENDA AGBOR - LIT-E,FRE-D,


(56) NENGE PETER NUSTA - BIO-E,CHE-D,


(57) NFORMI RENE NFOR - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(58) NGAI KELVIN SHEY - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(59) NGALLE NZANG ACHILLE-JOJO - PMM-D,FMA-E,


(60) NGONG SILVIA MBE-KUO - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(61) NGWI VERA CHE - BIO-E,PHI-D,


(62) NOUNDOU TCHOUKWAN ARNAULD - PMM-D,FMA-E,


(63) NTAH VANDIS KUBANG - PMM-D,FMA-E,


(64) QUEEN NKONGHO BATETAKANG - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(65) SASSI ETIH LINDA - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(66) SINKAM VALERIE MBAH - BIO-D,GGY-E,


(67) TEBOH CLAUDINE ANGIEK - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(68) ABAH RUDOLF AKE - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(69) ABIA TAKI - PMS-E,PHI-E,


(70) ACHIDI BERTRAND - GEO-E,PHI-E,


(71) AKONSOB EMMANUEL AGHA - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(72) ASHU AGBORCIP ARREYNGANG - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(73) AWAT AKAM HANS - BIO-E,PMM-E,


(74) AYUKNWEN JULIET AKO - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(75) AZAH-NEH NDE-AGA - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(76) BIONGO LATONIA NENE MASUNGU - HIS-E,REL-E,


(77) COLLINS BESEM NKONGHO - BIO-E,PMS-E,


(78) ENOBI MARIE-KLEOPHAS NNONGE - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(79) ENOW LINDA ONEKE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(80) FRANKLIN TEKE NJUMBE - BIO-E,PMS-E,


(81) LIOMBE ETONDE DORIS - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(82) LYONGA STEVE ESOFI ACHA - FRE-E,HIS-E,


(83) MACILINE UNCHE MBONG - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(84) MAGDALENE NKENGLEFAC - CHE-E,PMS-E,


(85) MAH CLAUDINE AMAMUKI - GEO-E,PHI-E,


(86) MARIE AUGUSTA MAFANY - HIS-E,REL-E,


(87) MBAH MIRABEL AKUT - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(88) MBULLE REGINA AJEBE - LIT-E,FRE-E,


(89) MOFOR JOYCELINE NKEUMBOH - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(90) NALOWA MARIE IKOME SINGE - LIT-E,REL-E,


(91) NGALE EKANE EPIE - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(92) NGOUETOUO LAPA STEPHANIE - CHE-E,PHY-E,


(93) NGUM QUINTA ZUH - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(94) NKEMAWUNG EMILIA NKORAKA - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(95) NKENGAFAC TAZOCHA - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(96) NKONFOR AGNES NJIKANG - GEO-E,REL-E,


(97) TEKO AQUILA EGODAM - GEO-E,PHI-E,


(98) TENDONKENG NICOLINE - BIO-E,PMS-E,



Centre No: 1011 BISHOP ROGAN COLLEGE SOPPO


Regist.:33 Sat: 33 Passed: 31 Absent: 0 %Passed: 93.94 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 7


(1) AWUNGIA TAZINYA ALEXIS - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMS-A,PHY- B,REL-B,


(2) AKOKU EBOT ENO AKPA NELSON - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMS-A,PHY- C,REL-C,


(3) AWUH HAMILTON AKU - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMS-A,PHY- E,REL-C,


(4) HERIBERT AMBE CHE TAMANJI - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMS-C,PHY- D,REL-E,


(5) INYANG-AYUM BERTRAND - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-C,PHY- E,REL-C,


(6) FOTSO CHOUPE FRANK OLIVIER - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMS-C,PHY- D,REL-D,


(7) IZUCHUKWU VALENTIN NWADIGWE - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-D,PHY- E,REL-D,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 16


(1) FRANCIS CHUKWUEBUKA IKEAGU - ECO-A,GEO-C, HIS-C,REL- B,


(2) LISUKE MOKI JERRY - ECO-A,GEO-C, HIS-C,REL- B,


(3) FOTOH LAZARUS ELAD - ECO-B,GEO-C, HIS-C,REL- B,


(4) MBAZE EBOK ARREY NGONDEBHE - LIT-C,FRE-B, HIS-D,REL- B,


(5) AWAH ANSLEM FONTSA - BIO-B,CHE-D, GEO-C,REL- C,


(6) FOKALA FONKA NSANDA BERTRAND - ECO-C,LIT-E, HIS-B,REL- C,


(7) NGOLE KAVEN ALOBWEDE - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,REL- B,


(8) ELTSON ETECKJI FONKENG - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMS-E,REL- C,


(9) AWANGIA ALAIN AMANUI - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-C,REL- C,


(10) CHI AKIY JUDE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-C,REL- E,


(11) MAXIMUS UCHE CHUKWU EZEOKE - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-D,REL- C,


(12) BISSONG CHARLES BISSONG - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,REL- C,


(13) EFUETNGU AMINKENG - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,REL- C,


(14) MOKUBE DHIWBOTO BATHOLOMEW - BIO-E,PMS-E, PHY-E,REL- B,


(15) NJODZELA CHRISTIAN MENGNJO - ECO-E,FRE-E, GEO-E,REL- B,


(16) ULE PATRICE MOLIMI - BIO-D,CHE-D, PHY-E,REL- D,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 5


(1) ESENDEGE JOHN FONGE - GEO-D,HIS-C, REL-B,


(2) FON CHARLES NCHE MBAH - LIT-D,HIS-C, REL-C,


(3) MVONDO ASSAKO DANIEL RICHARDE - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-B,


(4) ASHU EBOB-AYUK FRITZ - BIO-C,CHE-D, REL-D,


(5) MASANGO THIERRY OBASE-ABOLI NAMOLONGO - BIO-D,CHE-E, REL-B,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 3


(1) BUA NYOH BERTRAND - BIO-E,REL-B,


(2) FOBA STANLEY SANTO - BIO-C,REL-D,


(3) FRANK SADATE MWAMBO - BIO-D,REL-C,



Centre No: 1012 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL ANDEK - NGIE


Regist.:13 Sat: 13 Passed: 10 Absent: 0 %Passed: 76.92 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 1


(1) AKOMONEH NANCY OGWE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 3


(1) TANGYE OLIVE BINIMUM - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,REL- A,


(2) FON GILBERT FON ANGU - BIO-E,PMM-C, FMA-C,PHY- E,


(3) FOTSO CEDRIC - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 3


(1) ABOH SELMA ABAKE - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-A,


(2) EDONGME JESSICA OJAH - LIT-E,HIS-C, REL-D,


(3) ABENDONG AJISABEI ASEITECK - GEO-D,PMS-D, REL-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 3


(1) ANJOH EUGENE APONG - HIS-D,REL-D,


(2) EYI JULIANA TAKU - HIS-D,REL-D,


(3) FOMBA EZEKIEL FORKWEN - HIS-D,REL-E,



Centre No: 1013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND TECH. BAMBILI


Regist.:755 Sat: 752 Passed: 522 Absent: 3 %Passed: 69.41 Sanctioned: 1


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 91


(1) ATEM BETHEL AJONG - BIO-A,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(2) KELVINE VUTILE - BIO-A,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(3) LONGLA TERENCE ACHELIU - BIO-A,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(4) NFOR CLINS WIRYIKFU - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(5) NFOR-BUDI NLI AKADE - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(6) NGAFI EUGENE MANYOH - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(7) TANGIE NGEK LARRY - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(8) ANGU RANSOM AZEH - BIO-A,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(9) CHI EMMANUEL - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(10) MOFOR NELSON ALAKEH - BIO-A,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(11) SUH SAANFOR HUBERT - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-C,


(12) NANA RUDY ARNAUD - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-A,


(13) NFOR EMILE NGALA - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(14) TAR JOEL TAR - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-C,


(15) ESAMBE EMMANUEL EDIETAH - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(16) NFOR DAVID MUNJAB - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(17) NFOR-BUDI NKE SONE - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(18) NGUM NDEH - BIO-A,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(19) TETU ACHA SAMUEL - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(20) AKUA DIVINE AYISEH - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(21) AYANGHO NELSON NGWANA - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(22) EUGINE NKINYAM - BIO-D,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-C,


(23) ONARI JULIUS OFON - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(24) GEMUH HANS - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(25) NKWETI-NDOH BERTRAND PIQWAH - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(26) TABAH ODETTE MANYU - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-C,


(27) TANG ERASMUS NCHUAJI - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(28) AKWAGO HARRISON ACHOITEK - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(29) AWAH MACSELLE FONDIKUM - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(30) FRU AMSTRONG SALAH - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,PHY- D,REL-B,


(31) MBONKWE ERNEST MBONDOP - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-C,


(32) NGUEFACK LEKELEM SKINNER - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(33) RENE MANJO - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-C,PHY- C,REL-B,


(34) SHEY TANYU KINGSLY - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(35) AMIA ASONE TAFON - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-B,


(36) AMOMO JULIUS NTELLAH - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-C,


(37) DIMLA JACENTA KIBVUH - BIO-D,CHE-B, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(38) ETONE NKWELLE MARC-MEZIM - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(39) KETUNDA ERIC KETUM - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(40) METONGSENG TANEZE NJUATE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(41) NTEMBO RAPHEL TANGUNU - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(42) NTUNGWE EPOLE NGOLLE - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(43) YAKUM MARCEL NKIAMBOUH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(44) ANDJONGO RAOUL NDEL ANDRE - BIO-E,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(45) CHO NKARIMBI VALERIE - BIO-A,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(46) PEZOH OMEGA FRU - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(47) TSUFAC AZEMBOUH ROSHINUS - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- C,REL-B,


(48) AKOTARH JAMES MBENGTARH - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(49) EKONGWE GODWILL ALOBWEDE - ECO-C,FRE-C, GEO-C,PMS- D,REL-C,


(50) ELVIS LEKU - BIO-B,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(51) KANG KANG GODLOVE MUKWEN - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- D,PHY-C,


(52) MUSAGHA ERNEST TANGAH - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-C,


(53) NDJUALA NJONGUE YOLANDE - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(54) TAMAH RENE LAHMBE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(55) ASABUWA NGWABEBHOH FAHANWI - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(56) JOVITA AKOH ANGEME - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(57) KENAH ADELLA SANGHA - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(58) MBAH SHARON ENJONG - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(59) MBIYI MARY FEKEME - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(60) MOSOH DEXTER ACHU - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- B,PHY-E,


(61) MUKUM JEPHTHAH NGEOH - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(62) NGAH-WANNEH MBABOH - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(63) NGATCHA RALAIN BRYAN - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(64) NKWAH MALVIN YUNGONG - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-C,


(65) OBEN NGASU EMMANUEL - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(66) ASONGANYI DEFANG - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(67) BEKEKEH KEVIN NDEFUNJAH - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(68) NYINGCHO EMMANUEL - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(69) AYEAH OMNISCIENCE MBENG - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(70) FUL AYAFOR CARITON - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(71) LIMOE GHOMSI GAELLE - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(72) MUKRONGHO PIUS MINGO - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(73) NJUME WANG ERNEST - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(74) TEBA RELINDIS MANA - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(75) YUNGHO PRINCELY SAFEH - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(76) CHICK MARIANE ENJECK - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(77) MBEAYANG IGNATIUS CHOPNKENG - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-B,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(78) NANJI NDI EMMANUEL AFRU - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(79) NDIKWA DIVINE MBOHLE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(80) SONFACK ANOUGUE JULIO - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(81) ABANG BONIFACE AZOH - ECO-D,GEO-E, PMS-B,FMA- E,PHI-E,


(82) CHOMBONG JUDE CHOHFOR - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(83) MBIGAH DESMOND GEMUH - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(84) NGEGHE CEOLFRID FOGNWEH - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(85) NJUMEWANG ENJOH DIONE ELAINE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(86) TANTOH DISLINE MANLI - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-E,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(87) CHAFAH FELIX NDO YUI - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(88) MUCHOH COLIS CHO - ECO-E,FRE-E, GEO-D,HIS- C,REL-E,


(89) SIENGHO FRANKLINE FORGHAB - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(90) HANSEL KUKANGLEH TANTEH - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-E,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(91) KUMBI JEANVIEL NGOBU - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 44


(1) SONG ERIC ACHOH - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-B,PHI- A,


(2) WARAH CONSTANCE SHIRI - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-B,REL- A,


(3) CHE AWAH IVIN - LIT-C,HIS-C, REL-A,PHI- D,


(4) MBAPE PIEPEZI PRISO - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMS-B,FMA- D,


(5) KONGNE MBEH MARCEL-DELY - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-B,PHY- B,


(6) MUANDZEVARA AHMED SOBSE - CHE-D,PMM-A, FMA-C,PHY- D,


(7) MUH NOBERT ADAMU - ECO-C,GEO-B, PMS-C,PHI- D,


(8) NDIPENDOH KINGSLY MUKOM - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMS-C,FMA- D,


(9) ONORINE MESHIEH - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-A,FMA- D,


(10) FOSO DORCAS MEMEH - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(11) GAMNJE HERMAN NGWAYI - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-C,REL- B,


(12) LEBOGSO ASSOUGA JACQUES NOEL - CHE-D,PMM-B, FMA-B,PHY- E,


(13) MBUSA ISRAEL MUKAH - ECO-C,GEO-D, HIS-C,PHI- D,


(14) NDEH NKOCK SETH - ECO-B,GEO-E, HIS-C,PHI- D,


(15) NUYEBGA STANLEY DAMA - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-B,PHI- E,


(16) SAMALI SYLVIE NYOHFE - LIT-D,FRE-D, HIS-C,REL- C,


(17) AKONGNWI CHRISTOPHER - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-D,REL- C,


(18) EBULLE MIRANDA NANGE - LIT-E,HIS-C, REL-C,PHI- D,


(19) FEKA CELESTINE - BIO-B,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- E,


(20) GAAH JEAN PIERRE - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-C,REL- E,


(21) NKWELLE TONY BORIS ENONGENE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,PHY- E,


(22) AKONGNUI ROLAND CHENUI - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,REL- E,


(23) CHIAFUEL EUGENE IKFINGEI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- B,


(24) MENYU EMMACULATE NGOINJANG - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,PHY- E,


(25) MUKALY ALDABERT FOKONG - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,


(26) NCHANG CLAUDIA AWAH - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(27) NGUIMZA KENFACK STEPHANIE - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-D,PHY- E,


(28) SHEI CLAUVICE AYAMBA-NKUH - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-B,FMA- D,


(29) AFEGENUI LOUIS ASHWINGWOH - BIO-E,PMM-D, FMA-C,PHY- E,


(30) CHENUI ARMAND PHOBUH - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(31) MBANWIE EUGEN ANOH - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-D,PHI- E,


(32) NCHANGNWI CLARIS NGWA - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(33) NGANTCHA BAO INNOCENT - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- E,


(34) STEPHEN TAMOH BECHEM - ECO-D,GEO-D, PMS-E,PHI- D,


(35) VUKIESU CHRISTIAN TSITOH - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-D,PHY- E,


(36) NADJIE KOM ROMUALD - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-E,REL- E,


(37) PEKWEKOH LEONARD MBONDGULO - CHE-E,PMM-D, FMA-E,PHY- D,


(38) FORJINDAM FRI NADEGE - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-E,PHI- E,


(39) NDODE EKWOGE ELVIS - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-E,PHI- E,


(40) SONE WANG ELVIS - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,FMA- E,


(41) TABONG AMESOH KARL - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,PHI- D,


(42) TAKWI PRINCELEY METOH - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(43) ACHUO ANITTA ZUH - BIO-E,CHE-E, FMA-E,PHY- E,


(44) MUH PLAVIOUS KIENYUI - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-E,PHY- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 200


(1) KABE VICTOR ALOAH - BIO-A,CHE-C, GGY-B,


(2) ATONE NGUM AFANWI - ECO-C,GEO-B, HIS-B,


(3) CHENUI ENSTIN - ECO-A,GEO-B, HIS-D,


(4) EDWIN TAMUKUM - ECO-D,GEO-B, HIS-B,


(5) LUM SANDRINE - LIT-C,FRE-B, HIS-C,


(6) NELSON FONKWA MBUNUA - LIT-D,HIS-C, PHI-A,


(7) AGBOR BERTRAND TARHABEY - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,


(8) AWAMBENG ISAAC MBO - ECO-C,GEO-B, PMS-D,


(9) CHEFOR ELIJAH ASAMBANG - ECO-D,GEO-C, PHI-B,


(10) GANA RHODA NAHJEH - ECO-E,GEO-B, HIS-B,


(11) ITIMOU EMMANUEL TITUOFEJO - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-B,


(12) JITOH EVONNE NTOBUAH - ECO-D,LIT-C, HIS-B,


(13) MOFOR ROMIO NEMBUNGWE - BIO-B,CHE-D, GGY-C,


(14) NDONGYAM KINGSLY - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(15) NFON BRUNO TANLAKA - PMM-C,FMA-C, PHY-C,


(16) NKWEKITI PEKUALA MOSES - BIO-C,CHE-C, PHY-C,


(17) NYANGONO CHRISTELLE PAMELA - LIT-C,FRE-B, HIS-D,


(18) SHIEH CHARLOTTE - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-C,


(19) SUNITA NVEBA MABU - BIO-B,CHE-D, PHY-C,


(20) TAKU JOLE KHAN - ECO-C,GEO-B, PMS-D,


(21) TANJUGHO MBAH TERENCE - ECO-C,PMS-D, PHI-B,


(22) ABONGWEH SHIRLEY KIAMBI - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(23) AFUNGCHWI CHINCHE CARL - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-D,


(24) AJUANCHA DENIS NJIPU - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-B,


(25) AKUMBOM EUGENE ABONG - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(26) AMPAM ELIZABETH FRI - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-C,


(27) ANEMBOM NANCY - ECO-D,GEO-D, PMS-B,


(28) ATABA SCOTT ATAMBA - ECO-E,GEO-B, HIS-C,


(29) BUMUNANG CELIA GHANDO - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(30) EGIA GLADYS EGBE - BIO-C,CHE-E, GGY-B,


(31) KIMBI CLAUDINE FERAKE - ECO-C,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(32) KUM RAPHAEL WAJUHU - LIT-C,FRE-D, HIS-C,


(33) NDIFON LOIS GIASE - BIO-B,CHE-E, PMS-C,


(34) NGWAKUM BENEDICTA BILIGWE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-C,


(35) NJEUTCHOU NOUNKEU AURELIE ARIANE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-B,


(36) NKEMASOBO FORLEMU NANGLEFACK - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(37) AFEMNUI DAVID BIMELA - ECO-C,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(38) ANYAM AWA IVO - BIO-B,CHE-E, GGY-D,


(39) BABILA HANS NJEKEH - BIO-C,GGY-D, REL-D,


(40) BAN CHARLOTTE AWAH - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-C,


(41) BISSONG TABI STEPHANO - GEO-C,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(42) CHIANKEM BIDIAS NDEMAZE - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(43) FUH CLIFFORD CHE - ECO-D,HIS-D, REL-C,


(44) KUNCHIDI BENZIL FOLO - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-B,


(45) LUMNUI GILDAS - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-C,


(46) MARY ASSUMPTA NAIN - ECO-E,GEO-B, HIS-D,


(47) MBOH ELVIS MULUH - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(48) NAMEN ADELLA NTEN - ECO-C,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(49) NDENGANG ELVIS BIMEH - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(50) NDONG ERNEST TANA - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-C,


(51) NTUMNUI GODLOVE BIKWINDEE - CHE-D,PMM-D, FMA-C,


(52) SHU EVELYN NGUM - ECO-C,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(53) SOB PAUL ACHEMACHOP - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-B,


(54) TAJOCHE DIVINE EBESOH - BIO-C,PMM-D, PHY-D,


(55) TAMASANG VALENTINE NIBAFU - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(56) TANGANG BRENDAN AKUO - LIT-C,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(57) TANJONG LINDA NDOUGALA - ECO-D,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(58) TITASHIPU LOVELINE REMESHI - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-C,


(59) ABEN BISMATH TEMBAN - BIO-D,GGY-E, REL-C,


(60) ACHONGWA GUY BETRAND - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(61) AMUNGWA BLAISE - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-E,


(62) ANDA CORNELIUS ANJAH - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(63) CHIA OLIVETTE NDUM - ECO-D,GEO-D, PHI-D,


(64) CHO PERTRINA MBISAC - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-C,


(65) ENIH LINDA NGWE - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(66) ESIENGWO BERTRAND - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(67) ESSAM MEBE RENE-FERLY - FRE-D,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(68) FOMBA JANIS AKUM - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(69) FORMULUH AFEGENUI WILSON - ECO-E,HIS-B, REL-E,


(70) LELINOU QUINTA - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(71) MOTO ERIC SENGE - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(72) MUMA SANDRA WICHU - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-C,


(73) NDIFOR MAVIS NGUM-NAYAH - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(74) NEH SYNTHIA CHE - BIO-C,CHE-E, GGY-D,


(75) NJONG ETIENE LENDZEMO - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(76) NKARAKWI VALERY NGAH - LIT-D,REL-D, PHI-D,


(77) NSOH JENEVIN NCHANG - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(78) NUYIT ELVIS PEDNYIN - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(79) NWOLAZE VENERANDA - LIT-D,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(80) RENEL NSUHBAH NGWA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-E,


(81) TAMASANG LYNN NGENIFORM - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(82) TANG IGNATIUS NGUM - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-C,


(83) TANKEH CIDONIA NDIMUKUM - BIO-B,CHE-E, PMM-E,


(84) TANWIE EUNICE NGENWIE - BIO-C,CHE-E, GGY-D,


(85) TEBID YVONNE NCHANG - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(86) ANGONO EMILE NDANGANG - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-E,


(87) ANUBONDEM CHIARA NDOGAQUIAH - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-C,


(88) ANUNG JEREMIAH AJAH - BIO-D,CHE-D, GGY-E,


(89) AWANTANG PRUDENCIA CHWIFECAM - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(90) AZETEH JERVIS ASOBA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(91) BIEMBOH DORIS NGEH - LIT-D,HIS-D, REL-E,


(92) BIH SARAKANG VANESSA - LIT-D,FRE-D, HIS-E,


(93) CHINY NGAM - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(94) DESMOND NDALE TANTEH - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(95) ECHOIMBE CLEBEL AFAYAM - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,


(96) EGBE CECILIA NTAKA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(97) EKENJEH FELICITAS NTUBE EKANE - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(98) EYONG MATHIAS TATAW - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(99) FONYOH RICHARD NEMBU - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(100) FORCHU VICKY MALUANYI - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(101) FUHJO ELVIS - BIO-D,CHE-D, GGY-E,


(102) FUNWIE PAUL FONGWE - GEO-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(103) ISAAC BINYI - CHE-D,PMM-D, PHY-E,


(104) JOKO WILLIBROAD FONFUMA - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-E,


(105) LAPENA CAROLINE NGWAFUO - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(106) LINDA NGUM NSUFOR - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(107) LUM JOYCE CHE - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(108) MALOBA NGELOH SAKWE - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(109) MBOH EPIE MUKETE - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(110) MPAKO LOVELINE ZIEH - LIT-E,FRE-E, HIS-C,


(111) MUSONGWE RANSOM NUMBOH - BIO-E,PMM-C, FMA-E,


(112) NDASI BANGUKET FRANCIS - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-D,


(113) NELVISE KPULAM TATA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(114) NFOR YVONNE CHECHE - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(115) NGAH-WANNEH DIEUDONNE MBAVE - BIO-D,PMM-D, FMA-E,


(116) NGAM GODFREDA MUSI - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-C,


(117) NGATI LIZETTE AJIEH - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-E,


(118) NGECHOP PHILOMINA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(119) NGENJANG VIVIAN - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(120) NGETSOP JOYCE - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(121) NGHOCHU BERNADETTE YEYEH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(122) NGUM GEORGETTE FUNUI - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(123) NGWANG TAGHON SEIRIOL - BIO-E,PMM-C, FMA-E,


(124) NGWENI AGNES - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-E,


(125) NGWIMOTOH ABATIH EVELYN - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(126) NJIKO EMMANUEL NFOR - PMM-C,FMA-E, PHY-E,


(127) NJUZI TASONG GEORGE - BIO-C,FMA-E, PHY-E,


(128) NKEMASOBO FORLEMU TENDONGLEFACK - BIO-C,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(129) NSHUKUM MIRABEL BIFOR - BIO-C,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(130) NTUMNGIA ELVIS NDOHNWI - BIO-C,PMM-E, FMA-E,


(131) NYUGAP FEGUS MBURLI - BIO-C,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(132) NZIE ROLAND FUSOH - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(133) SONKWAT NINZE YANNICK - FRE-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(134) SUSAN VITOFF VINNGHOSI - BIO-D,CHE-E, GGY-D,


(135) TABI CECIL MANYI - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(136) TAKU LANDRY AJONG - ECO-D,GEO-D, PMS-E,


(137) TUEKOH EMMACULATE KWENUI - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(138) TUFOIN BLESSING ANYANGHA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(139) YOUNG EDWIN NGONG - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(140) ACHU NELVI TAKU - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(141) AFEGNUI ADONGDEH BELTHA - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(142) AKPEY VANDIS AWAH - ECO-D,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(143) ALUNJANG AUGUSTINE AWEMO - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(144) AMAH NDZEI-EKIA-SI HEDWIG - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(145) APIEMBOH GLORY ALOMBAH - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(146) ASOHNGWEBUNWI LOVELINE NGWA - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(147) AZEH MARTIN NGOHMENANG - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(148) BEMNJI VICTORINE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(149) BIH SOLANGE MUSING - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(150) BOMBIMWOH CARINE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(151) CHIN FANKA LESLIE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(152) CHITA COLETTE AFUNGFEU - GEO-D,PMS-E, REL-E,


(153) EBOT BLANCHE MBOCK - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(154) ETTA JULIUS OJONG - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(155) FORLEMU DAMARIS TENDONGLEFACK - CHE-E,PMS-D, FMA-E,


(156) GEGA VALERIE KEGAHME - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(157) GWENCHO VANDOLINE SEFEH - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(158) KEWENGANG SOLANGE NGAWOH - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(159) KUH CLETUS YUH - BIO-D,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(160) LANJO MODESTA NCHONWA - BIO-D,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(161) MAKOLIEWU GRACE MBUHWIH - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-E,


(162) MBE COLLINS TABI - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(163) MBOYIEPE CHANCELINE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(164) MENKEMNDA BEN KETU - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-D,


(165) NCHANG MARVEIIE NUMFOR - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(166) NDAKA PASCALINE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(167) NDIP JUSTINE AGBOR - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(168) NDOUSSI-SITCHA BRICE-DIDERO - BIO-E,PMM-D, FMA-E,


(169) NGUAFAC GLORY - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(170) NGUM DYMPHNA NIBA - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-E,


(171) NGWA CASMIR FOBANDA - BIO-D,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(172) NGWA CLOVIS TANGIE - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(173) NGWA FELICIA BIH - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-E,


(174) NGWA MELVIS NGWEMETOH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(175) NKWETE ALICE MEVEH - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(176) NTEH RUTH FUNDOH - BIO-D,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(177) NTEWA THEODORE FUBONG - BIO-D,GGY-E, REL-E,


(178) ONYANYI CALVIN AZONGKOH - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-E,


(179) RUMFOR EULALIA BIH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(180) SHAHFE THEODORE NSHANUI - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(181) STANISLAS AKUMANYI - ECO-D,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(182) TADONG PELAPOUA ARNAUD - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(183) TANGANG ALAIN ATOWO - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(184) YIGECHWI JUDE - BIO-D,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(185) YUFANUI HYCENTA - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(186) AKONIWONG AKONGNUI ELVIS - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(187) AMBANG ROSEMARY ABEN - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(188) ASOH LINUS NCHEMOM - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(189) ATUFUNG NGEBENUI SHEILA - LIT-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(190) CHAT LOUIS BUH - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(191) FONKEM EFUETNGONG BENIVO - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-E,


(192) FORCHU VERNIE TAKUANYI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(193) MAMEKEOU ROSE BERLINE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(194) MBIKANG ANITA NDIP - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(195) MUALU NJIFOR LUCAS - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(196) MUMA SOLANGE AKONGNI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(197) NCHANGNUI JANE FRANCIS - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(198) NJAMSHI FRANKLINE JUH - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(199) NKAMBENG ALOYS ZAOMOH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(200) NSUH TANKAH ZERAH - ECO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 187


(1) UMARU SANDA ADAMU - BIO-C,GGY-B,


(2) BERI ELIZABETH SHIYNYUY - HIS-D,REL-B,


(3) EDITH NKUREKETANG ZONESE - LIT-C,HIS-C,


(4) MAZENZENG EDISON - BIO-C,GGY-C,


(5) MBUH DIVINE NYUYKI - LIT-D,PHI-B,


(6) NJUMO COLLINS TANJUATABONG - BIO-B,GGY-D,


(7) NKOUM SEM RONALD - BIO-B,CHE-D,


(8) TANTOH JAMES NCHOTIE - HIS-C,PHI-C,


(9) ABOLLE GERALD EKOME - ECO-C,PMS-D,


(10) AMBE MELVIS NCHANG - BIO-D,GGY-C,


(11) AMBELE ALPHONES NJOTU - BIO-C,GEO-D,


(12) ELVIS NONGMOH LOLEKO - ECO-D,GEO-C,


(13) EMMANUEL TAMNGWA - GEO-D,HIS-C,


(14) FRANCIS NDZI KUWONG - LIT-D,HIS-C,


(15) ISANGE SISSY MOKI-SUH - ECO-D,GEO-C,


(16) NDE BELTUS NEBA - PMM-C,FMA-D,


(17) NGUM MALVICE NEBA - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(18) NHENYO NJANGE LOMBE - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(19) NTAMNJOW ELVIS NUKAMYA - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(20) NWISHELIGI EVELINE YONGABI - ECO-E,GEO-B,


(21) NYANGHA CONSTANCE NGUMSI - BIO-D,GGY-C,


(22) SHEI CLAUDE ETENGENENG-NKEH - BIO-D,GGY-C,


(23) SOPHIE NAMONDO EKO - HIS-D,PHI-C,


(24) SYLVINE MAKIA - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(25) TAMBANG ERNEST NJIAH - ECO-D,GEO-C,


(26) YONGHO YUMWEDUI ONORINE - LIT-C,HIS-D,


(27) ABONGE STELLA MIYANIE - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(28) ACHA JEANERINE AKUM - BIO-C,PMM-E,


(29) AKEH GENESIS NCHAYE - CHE-E,PMS-C,


(30) AKWO ANTHONY NSHANUI - ECO-D,GEO-D,


(31) AMAH KELVIN ELUBI - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(32) AYAFOR ADELINE NGWEBUH - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(33) AYEAH MARK YONGHABI - GEO-E,PMS-C,


(34) AYOMBIE FABRICE - ECO-E,GEO-C,


(35) AZIE COMFORT NKENGLA - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(36) BIJANG PHILOMINA - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(37) ECHAI DESMOND UMEIKAI - BIO-E,REL-C,


(38) ENNE SHALOTTE OVOH - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(39) ETONO GERMAIN BRICE - FRE-D,HIS-D,


(40) FOWAH MICHAEL AWEMO - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(41) FUL IMMACULATE NDUM - BIO-C,GGY-E,


(42) KENYU ROLAND MOKETSIH - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(43) KOME EBUNE FRANCIS - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(44) KUCHAS DELPHINE AKIH - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(45) LANG BLAISE BABILA - HIS-D,REL-D,


(46) LAURA LIAFAMBOM - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(47) LONGCHI MIRABELL BOBIMWO - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(48) MBIDA BEYINA EMMANUEL - GEO-E,PMS-C,


(49) NDANG DARIUS KINDONG - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(50) NGWAH AHMAD NCHEUTUEU - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(51) NJIM CELESTINE ANYERE - ECO-E,HIS-C,


(52) NJUSOH CARINE ANGAFOR - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(53) NKWAIN HERBERT AKENDOH - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(54) NKWESHI TANSA BLESSING - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(55) NSHOM MIRABEL MBELEYIA - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(56) SANGNI MARIA - BIO-C,GGY-E,


(57) SHUO GODLOVE - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(58) STELLA SIRRI NDIFOR - ECO-D,GEO-D,


(59) TAMBE PRIMUS TANYAM - PMS-C,FMA-E,


(60) TAZIEH RENE ANYA - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(61) TENJEI API SOLANGE - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(62) YUNGSI TITUS TANGEM - BIO-C,PHY-E,


(63) ZINKENG JEROME - BIO-C,GGY-E,


(64) AFONFEMBI SALOME ABETY - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(65) AFUEH JOAN NDEMAFACK - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(66) AFUNGFEH GLORY AMENCHWI - BIO-E,PMM-D,


(67) AFUNGTU ADELINE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(68) AGBOR MALIAKA NKONGHO - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(69) AGBOR NCHUNG OBI - HIS-D,REL-E,


(70) ANGWAH BRUNO AKOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(71) ASOBO THERESIA NGUM - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(72) ATIANJOH VIVIAN ANYIMATEGEH - BIO-E,GGY-D,


(73) AWEMO FRANKLINE CHENUE - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(74) AWUNGLEFAC ALAIN - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(75) AZENUI CHRISTIAN MUBAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(76) AZUNWI MAGDALINE MBUH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(77) BENGHA SAMUEL NDICHIA - GEO-D,PHI-E,


(78) CHEFOIN MICHAEL PENG - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(79) EKURI AWAH NGWA - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(80) ENOAKU JARVICE TEKUM ZIDANE - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(81) EPWENE ETHELBERT MESUE - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(82) EWANE TAZIFUA FOTINDONG - ECO-D,GEO-E,


(83) FOTOH UKWA LILIANE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(84) FOWFIETSOH NDIEBEPE YIMNAI - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(85) FRINWIE MISPA TAMUTAN - CHE-E,GGY-D,


(86) FRU ELVIS CHE - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(87) GAKEHMI NANCY GUSA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(88) GODLOVE TAM TAMBIA - BIO-D,PMM-E,


(89) IDIRISU KARIMU SURANDI - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(90) KAMGA SYLVIAN DOUGLAS - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(91) KENCHUO ERIC NGUM - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(92) LINDA TSANG KIMBU IKFICHE'EH - FRE-E,HIS-D,


(93) LOBTI FEDRICK - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(94) MBACHAM MERCY AYIAJEI - BIO-D,GGY-E,


(95) MBAH NYANG PHILIBERT - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(96) MELVIS AKUMBOM - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(97) MUKE NJEBA BIANCA - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(98) MUMBZI CLAUDIA NAIN - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(99) NCHA SARAH - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(100) NCHOMIH BELINDA NDIKUM - ECO-D,GEO-E,


(101) NEBA CHRYSANTUS NEBA - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(102) NGANG VALERY NCHU - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(103) NGEBENWI LOVELINE - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(104) NGEBI DELPHINE NGUFI - BIO-E,GGY-D,


(105) NGIFOR VIVIAN NJI - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(106) NGOH POULINE SAMBA - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(107) NGU DESMOND LEMOUPA - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(108) NGUM ONORINE NEBA - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(109) NJIVAT CHAYI EMMACULATE - BIO-D,PMS-E,


(110) NKAMSHI MARIE CHARLENE NKUME - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(111) NKEMAOH ROLAND FONKENG - BIO-D,PHY-E,


(112) NKENDEM MARIE-GISELE NKENDEM - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(113) NKONGHO JONAS NYENTY - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(114) RITA CHAYI SHIWO - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(115) SOLANCE BIHNWI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(116) TAMONKIA ALAIN DOREAN - BIO-D,GGY-E,


(117) TANYIKO MABEL MAKITMIA - BIO-E,CHE-D,


(118) TEBIT NDAM BENJAMEN - ECO-D,PHI-E,


(119) TICHA FERDINAND AWA - BIO-E,PMM-D,


(120) UNGUSUM CHARLES NJOMBI - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(121) VUBIFIVUTSEM JULIUS NIBAMEH - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(122) ABIANDANG OLIVIA MANYI - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(123) ADU AGNES EBANGHA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(124) AKWO NELSON KUM - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(125) AMBE FRANCIS - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(126) AMBE VICTOR NDOZO - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(127) ARMSTRONG ABENTAMA AZAH - BIO-E,PMM-E,


(128) ASHU ATHANASIOUS ASHU - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(129) ASONG ALEXANDER ATABONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(130) BIH NJIMUNU PAULETTE SANDRINE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(131) BIMEH GLADYS KUMKAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(132) BITEH BERTINE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(133) BUH-MBI EDWIN AMUH - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(134) CHIATOH ALOYSIUS NGONG - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(135) CHU DENIS ZIH - BIO-E,PMM-E,


(136) DAMARIS SIRRI AMBENDU - HIS-E,REL-E,


(137) EKINDE SHEENA SENGE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(138) EMBELE EVODIAN TAWE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(139) EMMANUEL NGANGE YERIMA - BIO-E,PHI-E,


(140) ERICKA FRI TAMUFOR - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(141) FAI CEDRIC YENGO - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(142) FOMANKA TERENCE ANGAFOR - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(143) FORSUH BLAISE TANTOH - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(144) GAHMUTI BETRAND ZANVAH - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(145) GERALDINE MEYANWI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(146) KAHKUTYEB CHANTAL SAMA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(147) KENAH ELIAS WALLANG - HIS-E,REL-E,


(148) KOLLE BERTRAND EBONG - ECO-E,PHI-E,


(149) KOM GASTON MIH - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(150) KUM HARDESON TEGHA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(151) LOUISE YONG TAMBIA - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(152) MAGDALENE CHITUH YENKONG - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(153) MANJIA FORJINDAM EDWIGE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(154) MANYONG ELVIS GYEMBE - BIO-E,PMS-E,


(155) MAR-ARREYNGANG VERA ENOW - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(156) MBA ELVIS ATUD - GEO-E,REL-E,


(157) MBANGWANA DORIS MAFORZI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(158) MBI TAKOH BRENDA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(159) MELIMI SHANEL FEMBE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(160) MENKEMLIH CALVIN JONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(161) MIRABEL NDUM MABEH - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(162) MOHAMADOU MOUMINI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(163) MUFOR PASCAL NGWA - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(164) NANGE PRUDENCIA NGONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(165) NANGEH LILIAN - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(166) NCHANGAKO MANGE SANDRINE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(167) NDEDI BESSEM ASHU - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(168) NDOH MOKOM DESMOND - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(169) NDOHMUNANG TIMOTHY YUH - BIO-E,PHY-E,


(170) NEH OLIVIA TIKUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(171) NGEBINUI RITA MBUNWEN - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(172) NGEFAH MELVIS - LIT-E,FRE-E,


(173) NGEGHAH LINDA - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(174) NGWENAH ALFRED TACHO - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(175) NGWINUI CLAUDETTE NGWASHI - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(176) NGWOJIA LEKEFUA ADELINE - FRE-E,GEO-E,


(177) NJOBE HILARY NGI - BIO-E,PMM-E,


(178) NKWETA JOANA MAFOR - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(179) NTUI ERIC OBEN - BIO-E,PMS-E,


(180) SHELEM LINDA BUMANBUH - BIO-E,PMM-E,


(181) TANIFORM KENNETH NGWALUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(182) TANKEH FELIX NDIMUKUM - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(183) TEYIM CARINE WOPONG - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(184) WAFO TATCHUM ALAIN SERGE - CHE-E,GGY-E,


(185) WANDIA GRACIOUS CHING - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(186) YEBILA REYMOND GWANVALLA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(187) ZENNI ELIZABETH - GEO-E,HIS-E,



Centre No: 1014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE KUMBA


Regist.:729 Sat: 725 Passed: 503 Absent: 4 %Passed: 69.38 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 39


(1) BESONG MICHEAL EBANGHA - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(2) BRINARD TCHOUAUGUE ELINGESE - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(3) EBAKO JOSEPH - BIO-A,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-A,


(4) NDIP VALIRIE AGBOR - BIO-B,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(5) TAMBE ELVIS AKEM - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(6) EPIE PRINCELY KOLLE - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-A,


(7) KONG DERICK NJIKEH - BIO-A,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-A,


(8) TIAYAH MUNGE - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(9) FONKENG CALET ASONG - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(10) GOUFON KUETE HERVE - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(11) KWANGENE ROGAN NZOH - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(12) MBUH MARCEL MULUH - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(13) SAKWE ELANGWE ALFRED - BIO-C,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(14) NKONGHO AYUKETANG ARREYNDIP - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-A,


(15) EBUDE CARINE AWASUME - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(16) MOTIA HILARY BESINGI - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-B,


(17) EKANJUME ZADOK MEJAME - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(18) AKUME NZIKE PAUL EKAPE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(19) BESONG TABOT ITOE - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-B,


(20) EWANG SUBE SIMON - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(21) FORTAW ARMSTRONG TAYEM - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-C,


(22) KENAH KINGSLY TEM - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(23) TAH VITALIS TIBI - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-B,


(24) FOMELACK DESMOND FOTOCK - BIO-E,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-D,


(25) MBENG VALERIE AGBOR - BIO-E,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(26) MBENG ASHU ARREY - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(27) ONUCHUKWU SAMUEL TOOCHUKWU - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(28) PRINCELINE YAMDENG FON - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(29) SAKWE ABRAHAM FOMBA - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-C,


(30) BITANG EMMANUEL NGON - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(31) BOLAK BLESSED SANDA - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-E,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(32) CHE NEBA MESSAC - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-E,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(33) ONYEOKORO CHRISTIAN IKECHUKWU - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(34) JOSEPH MOLUA MBAKE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(35) MUKOH LOVET FON - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(36) NKONGHO WILLIAM NJOH - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(37) VIKRAM BETANA MUKETE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- E,PHY-E,


(38) NJONG JOSEPH SAMBA - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(39) NORBERT BESINGI ALUMU - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 57


(1) NGOUEWE CHIENTCHE RODRIQUE - CHE-C,PMM-A, FMA-B,PHY- A,


(2) CARL-IVAN CHIANAN NJI ACHIMBI - CHE-E,PMM-A, FMA-B,PHY- B,


(3) ENOW ROLAND TAMBE - ECO-D,GEO-B, PMS-B,PHI- B,


(4) MONJU DERICK MOKENYU - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-B,PHY- C,


(5) NGYAH ROBINSON TENDONG - CHE-C,PMM-A, FMA-B,PHY- D,


(6) DJIEYEP DJIEYEP ARNAUD - CHE-D,PMM-B, FMA-C,PHY- B,


(7) MARGARET EYONG ABIO - LIT-B,HIS-D, REL-C,PHI- B,


(8) MATHIAS YUH KESA - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-B,REL- B,


(9) OKWUDIRI CHUKWU STANLEY OKORIE - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-B,REL- B,


(10) MAXCEL FOKWEN CHICK - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-B,PHI- D,


(11) ATEMBESHU JULIUS TANGU - BIO-C,CHE-D, GGY-B,REL- D,


(12) EDIE EBUKE THERENCE - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-C,PHI- C,


(13) KENU ATHANASIUS ABINKENG - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,REL- B,


(14) KITIO JUDE ENONGENE - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-B,PHI- D,


(15) LOBE NNUONE ZIMAH DERICK - BIO-B,CHE-D, GGY-B,PHI- E,


(16) MBU JULIUS ANTEM - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-C,PHY- D,


(17) MPEYAKO LENSHINA AGBOR - BIO-A,CHE-C, PMM-D,PHY- E,


(18) NGOELE EKANE JEEL - CHE-E,PMM-A, FMA-D,PHY- C,


(19) NWANJANG ROLANTINE ENGWARI - LIT-D,HIS-D, REL-C,PHI- B,


(20) OKAFOR JOY CHINAZOR - LIT-E,HIS-C, REL-C,PHI- B,


(21) DAVID MBEH EKERE - BIO-C,CHE-D, GGY-C,PHI- D,


(22) ETA BATE BLANDINE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- C,


(23) EWONKEM CALISTER ASHOUCHOU - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-C,PHI- B,


(24) FEJA TERENCE NGUBA - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-E,PHY- D,


(25) NELSON SONA KWALLO - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-C,PHI- E,


(26) NGALAME THOMAS KOME - ECO-C,GEO-B, PMS-D,PHI- E,


(27) NGEMBANE LYDIA DINWANGI - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- C,


(28) TENDE IVO SAKE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,PHY- C,


(29) ACHE YANNICK AZAIH - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-D,PHY- D,


(30) BESSEM OJONG THIERRY - ECO-D,FRE-D, GEO-E,HIS- B,


(31) BOKWE GIDEON ITOE - CHE-E,PMM-B, FMA-C,PHY- E,


(32) DISOH NJEO DISOH - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-C,PHI- D,


(33) AWAH ERIC SAKE - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(34) AYUK CORLBERT AYUK - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-D,PHY- E,


(35) AYUK GRACE MBAKPOR - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(36) CHA JOEL SUH - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,REL- D,


(37) NAMBEKE QUINTA TUA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,REL- C,


(38) NDIP AGBOR JIMMY - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(39) NNOKO SONA AKWO - BIO-C,PMM-D, FMA-D,PHY- E,


(40) RILENDIS ANGIE - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- C,


(41) SAMDJE PIUS DEWAH - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- C,


(42) AKONWIE EVARISTUS UFON - BIO-D,PMM-D, FMA-D,PHY- E,


(43) ETAME AGNES MESANG - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-C,PHI- D,


(44) MABOH HENRY DIZEH - ECO-C,GEO-E, PMS-D,REL- E,


(45) NCHIFUNG CHRISTIAN - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,


(46) NGUAFAC GEORGE FOLEFO - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(47) SUMBEDE GILBERT KOGGE - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-E,REL- C,


(48) ANNETA LEMWIE TANGIE - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-D,PHI- D,


(49) BENG LORA CHU - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-E,PHI- D,


(50) EBUNE SAKWE LINUS - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-C,REL- E,


(51) ENONGENE EMMANUEL NGALAME - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,PHI- D,


(52) MOKUBE SOLOMON NEMBI - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-E,PHI- D,


(53) NDASSA EBANJE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(54) SUIFE ELIZABETH LAVMBUH - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,REL- D,


(55) ANKORO NAPHTALI ODOGU - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(56) CHAPNJI ENOCH WASI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,REL- E,


(57) NDAM FESTUS MBINEKENG - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-D,PHY- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 201


(1) OKORO MARIE - HIS-C,REL-B, PHI-B,


(2) PATOU SIEDOU - ECO-C,GEO-B, HIS-B,


(3) ALEANU ARNOLD NKAFU - HIS-C,REL-C, PHI-B,


(4) DESMOND BOLAKA-EYABE EKENUE - BIO-B,CHE-E, GGY-A,


(5) MBECHA BENEDICK ETIANDEM - ECO-D,GEO-A, PMS-C,


(6) NDEYENOU KAMGA ROLAND - ECO-D,GEO-A, PMS-C,


(7) NGOE ERICA TUA - LIT-C,HIS-C, PHI-B,


(8) NKWELLE KANG SAMUEL - ECO-C,GEO-B, HIS-C,


(9) TABOT HENRY OJONG - ECO-D,GEO-C, PHI-A,


(10) TAMFU LEONARD MASHANG - ECO-C,GEO-B, HIS-C,


(11) AMADEUS TAYO AZIKIWE NKAFU - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(12) AROKE ERIC ALEMNJU - BIO-B,CHE-D, GGY-C,


(13) ASOBA PHALONE-THATCHER MAKOU - ECO-D,GEO-B, PMS-C,


(14) BATE BATE EBAN - BIO-B,CHE-D, GGY-C,


(15) FLORENCE ONOVO - HIS-D,REL-B, PHI-C,


(16) KENNI THEODOR ROMEO - ECO-D,GEO-B, HIS-C,


(17) MBIARIKAI AGBOR MBIANYOR - BIO-C,CHE-C, PHY-C,


(18) MESUE IVO AKUME - ECO-D,GEO-B, REL-C,


(19) ONUCHUKWU JULIANA UGOCHI - HIS-D,REL-B, PHI-C,


(20) BOMA ORLY BUTSAH - ECO-D,LIT-C, HIS-C,


(21) GAELLE MAJINDAB NJI - BIO-C,CHE-D, GGY-C,


(22) HELEN EZINNE METTU - BIO-C,CHE-C, PHY-D,


(23) KOME LEONEL BETECK - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-C,


(24) MGHANFOR AGNES ABONGWA - GEO-C,HIS-E, REL-B,


(25) NANGAH ERIC MEKA - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(26) NEUWISE ALIMA NCHENGE - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-C,


(27) NGWA SYLVIE SIRI - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(28) OKON VELDA MUTOKO - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(29) PERIMBIE CLARISE PANGTAMPUH - CHE-C,PMM-D, PHY-C,


(30) SAKWE HONORINE OLENGE - LIT-C,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(31) SIMEN HILDA EBUDE - LIT-C,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(32) TANYI BERNARD TABE - PMM-B,FMA-E, PHY-C,


(33) AGBOR MBU CHARLES - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(34) AJOKE MARY YOH - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(35) ARREY EBAI CARINE - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-E,


(36) ARREYNGANG HELEN TAKU OROCK - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(37) BATE MARGERATE AYEM - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-D,


(38) CHIBUZOR ODIDIKA - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-A,


(39) EBAKO HARRIETE EBANE - LIT-C,FRE-E, HIS-C,


(40) EBANGHA ABEL EYONG - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(41) FELICIA NUKURI DIALE - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-D,


(42) FONKENG MAKONGHO VALERIE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(43) KENFACK MARIETTE STEPHANIE - BIO-B,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(44) KUM CHE YVONNE NDUM - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-D,


(45) MARY MUGEH TIMAH - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-D,


(46) MOLIMBE AUGUSTINE ESINO - BIO-B,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(47) NANJI DAVID NASERI - GEO-D,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(48) NGALA ELVIS FUH - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(49) NGOE FERDERICK OLAGOKE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMS-D,


(50) NJALONG EWUNJOCK MILLAN - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-C,


(51) NZANG MAC-FRANK BIDE - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-E,


(52) OKWARA DAVID DICKEN - BIO-B,GGY-E, REL-D,


(53) TAKANG BISMARCK ANCHA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-D,


(54) TAMBEKONG EBOBARUNG - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(55) TIKU DAVID TABE - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(56) TITAMONGU JOYCE MBONGE - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(57) WEMJE EMMANUEL NDIFOR - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-D,


(58) AGBOR LAURA EWUBE - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(59) AGBOR THEODORE BEYONG - HIS-E,REL-B, PHI-E,


(60) ALEMNJI EDITH EMEFUET - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(61) ANUH RITA TEWANG - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(62) ARIOH JASPER MOSAKA - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(63) BWANG BERTRAND NNOKO - ECO-E,HIS-C, REL-D,


(64) EGBE JOHNSON EGBE - CHE-D,PMM-D, FMA-D,


(65) EPOLLE SUME MARILYNE - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(66) ETCHU KAPTAIN TABE - BIO-C,CHE-E, GGY-D,


(67) EWANE RAPHAEL - PMM-C,FMA-E, PHY-D,


(68) FRANKLIN NGANGUM - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(69) HENNE VICTOR EPIE - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(70) KEZAP ROLAND SAMDA - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(71) LOVELINE ONYEOGULU - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(72) LUGARD MANASSEH UDOH - BIO-D,CHE-D, GGY-D,


(73) MANGA SHARON AFOR - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(74) NANJI FELIX NETONDA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(75) NCHA RODRIGE NZEM - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(76) NDINGWAN NICOLINE MAH - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(77) NJWE JESENTA NGWA - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-E,


(78) NKENGNI DESIRE - ECO-C,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(79) NKONG MACNIGHT NZUME - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(80) NNANE ANNA NTUBE - LIT-D,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(81) NTCHOUATENG HELMINE NANA - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(82) NYUYDZE ELIZABETH SUIKA - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-B,


(83) NZENE ELLEN NGOH - ECO-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(84) PATIENCE OLENGE KUNGULE MOLONGWE - HIS-D,REL-C, PHI-E,


(85) REGINA NDIP-AKO ZAMA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(86) SONA JABEA SCOTT - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(87) TAKU SHALONY MBECHA - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(88) VALENTINE AYANG ABANG - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(89) WALTER ALEM ATEM - PMM-C,FMA-E, PHY-D,


(90) ATU ADELE NGWANA - LIT-C,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(91) BEBANG LINUS TAKU - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(92) CAROLINE KEKEH AKWI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(93) CHARLES NDUMBE NJOH - HIS-C,REL-E, PHI-E,


(94) CHE SHEILA MANKA'A - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(95) DIONGE TIOMELA DESMOND - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(96) DJEUKOUA FERDINAND DJOKOUO - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(97) EBONEY STANLEY AYAMBA - CHE-E,PMM-C, FMA-E,


(98) EKUH REMY EPOTE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(99) ENGIE MACDONA MBAH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(100) ENONGENE EBANE HARIETTE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-C,


(101) ENONGENE SONE STANLEY - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-C,


(102) ENOW CECELIA ANKO - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-C,


(103) EPWENE OLIVIA EKUDE - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(104) ETONGWE EMILIA MISODI - BIO-C,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(105) FONSA NADEGE TONZOCK - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(106) ITOE WASE NADINE - LIT-C,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(107) JATO STANLEY SHEI - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(108) MARINET CHUOW GHONG - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(109) MARVIS MA-NKWA TAMBE - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(110) MBAKU HOSTAIN NEJECK - BIO-E,CHE-D, GGY-D,


(111) MBONGO REMMY MASUE - HIS-E,REL-C, PHI-E,


(112) NCHANGO MICHAEL - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(113) NDEH JACOB NKWENTY - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(114) NDIDIAMAKA SIDONIE KALU - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(115) NGERIME ESTHER MARIKE - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(116) NGONO OWONA MARIE LOUISE - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-E,


(117) NJOMU ERNEST KEJEMBA - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(118) NKABENG LEO - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(119) NKWELLE BEDOLF AJANG - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(120) NYENTI SOLANGE AYUK - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(121) NZEGGE STRESMAN EBONG - ECO-E,GEO-C, PHI-E,


(122) PENDE EBUDE MAURINE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-C,


(123) SAKWE STANDLEY ITOE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(124) SUMELONG BERYL ETANE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(125) SUSANA YOKE AKALE - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-D,


(126) VALENTINE AWUNG NGOSONG - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(127) AGBOR JONAS OJONG - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-E,


(128) AJONG EMAFUET MARGARET - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(129) AKA ROMARIC BERTRAND - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(130) AKO CECILIA MBI - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMS-E,


(131) AKWO EYOH RODRIQUE MAKIA - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(132) AMBE MAUREEN NAMODO BIH - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(133) ASAMBA ABOKI CELESTINE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(134) ASEM RICHARD AGBOR - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(135) ASHU ELVIS ARREY - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(136) ATEMNKENG VALARY - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(137) AUGUSTINA OKEREKE - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(138) AWAH MARTHA ANGIE - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(139) AYAH ANGELEH WILSON - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(140) BELULABOH AVINE ASAHA - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(141) BESSONG-TAKANG BESSONG-AYA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(142) DIANGI QUEEN NKENE - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(143) DIVINE CHIJIOKE OKAFOR - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-E,


(144) EKENEDIRE CHUKWU AGU SAMUEL - BIO-E,CHE-E, GGY-D,


(145) EKURI STEPHEN MANYOR - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(146) EKWEH-EBONE CYRIL EKUME - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-E,


(147) EPIE KINGSLEY EPIKANE - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(148) EPIE MARVIS MECHANE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(149) ETIBA VENERINE DIONE - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(150) ETUBE VALDES ETUBE - BIO-E,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(151) JILIFAC ASONGU GERVAIS - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(152) LEO LANDU TAKUM - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(153) LIVAN EGBE TABI - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(154) MBOH MARTIN MWELE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(155) METUGE LIONEL METUGE - ECO-E,GEO-E, PHI-D,


(156) NEBA VINCENT NGWA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(157) NGOE CALISTA WASE - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(158) NGOE SYLVANUS IKOE - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-D,


(159) NJI VAILETT NGUM - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(160) NJOFUA MARIE CHANTA FONCHA - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-E,


(161) NKONGHO LIVANGCLIFF EKOKOBE - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-D,


(162) NORA ETA BEA - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(163) OBEN DELPHINE NTUI - CHE-E,PMM-D, PHY-E,


(164) OJONG AGBOR MICHAEL - CHE-E,PMM-D, PHY-E,


(165) OJONGAKPA CLAUDIA EGBONG - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(166) ROLAND AGBOR TAKU - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(167) TABE DOROTHY BESSEM - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(168) TABIAYUK CLEMENT ARREY - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(169) TAMEN ESTELLA MBAKWOP - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-E,


(170) TANUE MIRABEL NCHANGNUE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(171) TCHEPOWE SIEWE -SIEWE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(172) WIRBA BONGFEN CYNTHIA - CHE-D,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(173) AKO HELEN AWUTAH - BIO-E,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(174) AKO NGWAI BRENDA - LIT-E,FRE-E, HIS-E,


(175) AKWO LUCIA NSUME - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(176) ANGEH AMUNUH KINGSLEY - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(177) AYUK DANIEL EBANGHA - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(178) AYUK EYERE BAKUME - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(179) BATE NDIP AKO TARH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(180) EBOT JULIE NKONGHO - ECO-E,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(181) ELISABETH BAJOH DIFFANG - LIT-E,FRE-E, HIS-E,


(182) ETTA MARCELINE BARUOH - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(183) FOMBEN CLEMENT NGOH - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,


(184) FONKEM FELIX KENU - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(185) FORCHA BEZA ALOYSIUS TAZIFUA - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,


(186) KAREEN LIMUNGA MBELLA - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(187) MANA CLETUS TITA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(188) MOH EKOLI PATROLILA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(189) MUKI MUKETE DAVID - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(190) MUTOKO CHRISTIAN MALONGO - BIO-E,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(191) NDUKU JUDITH PIERRATE NJWENG - ECO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(192) NGANG CHARLES EKWO - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-E,


(193) NGOE RODRIQUE DIANGE - BIO-E,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(194) NJUASONG IRENE FONKENG - ECO-E,PMS-E, FMA-E,


(195) NKIYAM BAH GEORGE - BIO-E,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(196) NKONGHO CHANTAL ETAKA - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(197) NSIOH BRICE MEKOLLE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(198) NTUI ELVIS NTUI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PHI-E,


(199) NWETNGE BEBONGNCHU RITA - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(200) PRINCESS MELI NKENE - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(201) SAKWE ELIZABETH MOSERE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 206


(1) AGBOR LUCIEN NCHONG - GEO-C,HIS-C,


(2) AKO VICTORINE NGON - MUNGE - HIS-D,PHI-B,


(3) FOTABONG SYLVIAN EFUELEFAC - REL-C,PHI-C,


(4) MANEFUET NORA TAMOH - GEO-C,HIS-C,


(5) MBENG MPEY SHARON - LIT-B,HIS-D,


(6) NGOE DESMOND ELANGWE - BIO-D,GGY-B,


(7) NWAKAEGO NWACHUKWU LUCIA - HIS-D,PHI-B,


(8) QUINTA NKECHINYERE IGBOABUCHUKWU - HIS-D,REL-B,


(9) ABANG CLAUDETTE MENGE - GEO-D,HIS-C,


(10) AKO ISSABELLE - ECO-C,HIS-D,


(11) ALEAMBONG ZILEFAC BELINDA - HIS-C,PHI-D,


(12) AYUK-OROCK CAMILLA OJONG - LIT-C,HIS-D,


(13) BIH NGWENKOH LINDA - GEO-D,HIS-C,


(14) DIOKE CHRISTOPHER TABONGE - GEO-E,HIS-B,


(15) EDIBE LYDIA - GEO-D,HIS-C,


(16) KEMBONG KARINE-KELLY KWAMU - HIS-D,REL-C,


(17) LAURA NZELLE ELONG - REL-C,PHI-D,


(18) MAGUEKO ROSI MIREILLE - LIT-D,HIS-C,


(19) MBONJOH LILIAN FREKIE - HIS-E,REL-B,


(20) NGAH GILLIAN IKWA - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(21) NGOH MICHAEL BITAESEME - CHE-D,PHY-C,


(22) TAMBE CYNTHIA BECHEM - REL-C,PHI-D,


(23) TANG PETER FUL - PMM-C,PHY-D,


(24) TANYI EMILIAN ETTA - ECO-D,HIS-C,


(25) ABIA KUH JUDE TAMPIE - BIO-E,GGY-C,


(26) ABONGUMBELE RACHEL EBOTE - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(27) AGBOR ANNA N - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(28) AGBOR ARREY GODWILL - PMM-C,PHY-E,


(29) AGWARAMBA ST MATHEW N - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(30) AJEMBU SUSANA OBEN - HIS-D,REL-D,


(31) AKAMANDA TIKU OMAROU - PMM-D,FMA-D,


(32) AKPANA TRACY EMULU - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(33) AMI RENE ANZAH - BIO-E,GGY-C,


(34) ANYIAKA FLORENCE NJANG - REL-D,PHI-D,


(35) AYUK GRACE BECHEM - HIS-D,REL-D,


(36) AYUK LAWRENCE EBOT - CHE-D,PMS-D,


(37) BASANI AMACK GRACE - ECO-C,GEO-E,


(38) CHE RANSOM AFOR - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(39) DJUELON TAKAM PAULA - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(40) EGBE ELTON OJONG - GEO-E,PMS-C,


(41) ELLAH ESUNGE VERONIQUE-BLANCH - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(42) EMILE CHUKWUDI OBI - CHE-D,PHY-D,


(43) ETOE THEODORE BIDE - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(44) FENDE DORCAS MUKWELLE - HIS-E,REL-C,


(45) FONKENG FELIX - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(46) FRANCISCA MBONGO OKANDA - REL-C,PHI-E,


(47) JONES BANYU ANGETABOKO - HIS-E,REL-C,


(48) LEENI MACNUS MAYE - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(49) MASOH JULIANA WASE - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(50) MBAH MIRIAM TEBECK - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(51) MBENG-NGONG EDWIN NGONG - HIS-E,REL-C,


(52) MBU NELSON ENOW - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(53) MELOKO LOKENDE LUCAS - LIT-D,PHI-D,


(54) MIRABEL NDANDEM TAFIE - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(55) MOKUBE YANNICK - BIO-D,GGY-D,


(56) MUABE-MUABE MARVIN MARK - GEO-C,HIS-E,


(57) NGALAME EWANG NIGEL - BIO-C,PHI-E,


(58) NGONGANG NJABON DIANE - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(59) NGOSONG LEKEALEM JANE - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(60) NKEMNGUE NGUNE LARRY - ECO-C,GEO-E,


(61) NSAAH GODLOVE MOFOR - BIO-C,PHY-E,


(62) OKOLLE DORICE BENUE - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(63) SAKWE CLAUDE MANJE - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(64) TANYAM AGNES EKPA - HIS-E,REL-C,


(65) VENESSA EFUNDEM KIMA - HIS-D,REL-D,


(66) YVETTE CHIOMA ONUOHA - LIT-E,PHI-C,


(67) ACGHANCHO EBANGHA OLIVER - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(68) AJOACHA STELLA NOJANG - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(69) AJUABA SAMUEL AMBINDIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(70) AKAME CHRISTELLE MPONGE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(71) AMBENO ORLANDO NJOCKEBAI - BIO-E,GGY-D,


(72) ANU NICODEMUS NKEMTENDONG - PMM-E,PHY-D,


(73) ASHU ROSELINE - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(74) AWOHASONG AWOH CHRISTIAN - ECO-E,LIT-D,


(75) AYUK-OROCK ACHANCHO EBOT - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(76) BEKINDAKA ERNEST DIOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(77) BIDE THERESIA EDIBE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(78) CHANTAL FRI MUSOMBO - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(79) COMFORT ENEKE - BIO-E,CHE-D,


(80) DAMBA CATHERINE AGISHY - GEO-E,PHI-D,


(81) DIONE IRENE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(82) EBU KELVIN EKANE EPIE - BIO-D,PHY-E,


(83) EKOKO MARTHA BAMBE - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(84) ELANGWE HERMIA BONE - CHE-E,PMS-D,


(85) EMAMBU MARBEL TEKWA - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(86) ENOH EWUNSQH SARA LINDA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(87) ENOW MAKIA BRADLEY - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(88) EPIE EKUNDIME COLLINS - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(89) ESAMA ELVIS ESIE - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(90) FIDELIS NGWA TUMBON - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(91) FOZAO NZOTA CLARENCE - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(92) FUH ERIC CHUNGAH - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(93) HILDA EGBUOH EBOULE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(94) ITOE MANDE VALMY - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(95) KEZWIECHU NICOLINE - GEO-D,PMS-E,


(96) LOVERT OSAMBI ATABOH - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(97) LUM DORIS NGWA - BIO-D,PMS-E,


(98) MANDJUNG PAUL SOB - BIO-E,GGY-D,


(99) MANYI PATTINORA DOHNJI - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(100) MASALO SAKWE STANLEY - PMM-D,PHY-E,


(101) MBACOUP JEAN VICTOR - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(102) MBIYDZENYUY NELSON - BIO-D,PHY-E,


(103) MBOM JOYSLINE MBEH - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(104) MEBUNE EMMANUEL EPWENE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(105) MENGALLE HENRY EPIE - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(106) MESAPE PETER NKONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(107) MOUKOURY SABINA BOKE - LIT-E,PHI-D,


(108) NANJE HANS NOMBO - PMM-D,FMA-E,


(109) NANJE SHADRACK BEA - BIO-D,GGY-E,


(110) NDUM WILSON ASONG AYAMBA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(111) NDUNDAT RAFIATOU - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(112) NELSON ITOE MOTALE - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(113) NFOR BERTRAND AJAH-NDUMU - BIO-E,CHE-D,


(114) NGANJO SIDOINE NYE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(115) NGANTCHA NDJABOU JEANNE MARIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(116) NGOME ENONGENE BASIL - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(117) NJONKEP VALENTINE SEMINI - BIO-E,REL-D,


(118) NKONGCHU NJICHA HUBERT - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(119) NKONGMIC TERENCE FONEMBAT - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(120) NKUMBE MERCY AHONE - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(121) NKWELLE MAGDALENE MBINJI - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(122) NOKOR SHERON EBUDE - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(123) NTUBE KEVIN - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(124) OBI JENNET ARREY - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(125) OHIAKWU RICHEAL IYATUA - BIO-E,GGY-D,


(126) OKUMO UQUARN ASSUORH - ECO-E,HIS-D,


(127) PATIENCE NTUBE ELUNGE - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(128) SAKWE WILLIAM SAKWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(129) SENGE CLARA EBUNG - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(130) SOLANGE EPANDA - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(131) TABENYANG BEN-NCHA - ECO-E,PMS-D,


(132) TABI NAT NSO - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(133) TABI REGINA CHUKA - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(134) TAMBE JACKSON ATONG - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(135) TEKWEG EMMANUEL FORCHO - PMS-E,REL-D,


(136) TOUMAGA DEUGOU AUDREY LARISSA - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(137) WASE ETHEAL ETANE - LIT-D,HIS-E,


(138) ABUBAKAR SADIK IBRAHIM - GEO-E,REL-E,


(139) ACHA SERAPHINE ENJECK-AKWE - GEO-E,PHI-E,


(140) ACHENKENG DOROTHY AKAMIN - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(141) AMAH JACOB MODIKA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(142) ANAFAC CLOVIS ASONG - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(143) ANYA JAMES BESONG - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(144) ANYA TERENCE BISONG - GEO-E,REL-E,


(145) APANDE JOHNSON AKWE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(146) ARREY BULIVAN BAKOR - BIO-E,PHI-E,


(147) ARREY SOLANGE ETAKA - LIT-E,REL-E,


(148) AYAMBA DIDIER NTUI - HIS-E,REL-E,


(149) AYAMBA EVON EGBE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(150) BESALA RECHI BLAISE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(151) BESONG AKANGNSIA STEPHANE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(152) BESSONG YVONNE AYUK-MARU - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(153) CHAI FERDINAND - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(154) CHANGOBI LILIAN EKPENI - HIS-E,REL-E,


(155) CORNELIUS NJIEO NANJE - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(156) DAVID MOLOKI IKOSE - CHE-E,PMS-E,


(157) EDIAGE JUDITH NANGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(158) EDIE NANZIE JESSY - GEO-E,PHI-E,


(159) EDOH DOREEN EDUKE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(160) EGU ITUKA JEFF - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(161) EJIMOLE JOAN OJIAKU - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(162) EKOKO CLETUS MANDI - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(163) ELONDO ZACHARIA OKORIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(164) ELOUNDOU PHILOMINA ASSEY - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(165) EMADE LOVELINE EDOHKWELLE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(166) ENOH EUGENE FOTABONG - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(167) ENONGENE BRIDGET MBOLLE - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(168) ENOW BONNY BAWAK - ECO-E,PHI-E,


(169) ERIC AJABAFAC FONCHENALLA - HIS-E,REL-E,


(170) ESAPA IDAH ESIE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(171) ETOMES PATIENT ESUNE - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(172) ETUGEBONG LYNDA NDOWA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(173) EWANG NTUBE IVO EPIE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(174) FON DOMINIQUE TROPEN - CHE-E,GGY-E,


(175) GEORGE EPITE DIBO - BIO-E,PMS-E,


(176) HELINE AHONE EKWOGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(177) ITOE CHRISTABEL ACHE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(178) ITOE LILIAN WASE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(179) IYASSA DAMIAN MOSUA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(180) JINGWA ANNA - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(181) KETCHEN EBANGHA OROCK BRIDGET - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(182) KOME ERIC EDUEH - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(183) KOME LIZETTE BUA-BUTI - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(184) MBACHU CHRISTOPHER - BIO-E,PHY-E,


(185) MESANG MOURINE EKANE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(186) MFORSONG HERBERT BENJEHTABE - CHE-E,PMM-E,


(187) MISPA OJONG - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(188) MOBI LEMAHEU VIVIAN ARREY - GEO-E,REL-E,


(189) MORWA THERESE FONGANG - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(190) MUDOH VALENTINE AKWA - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(191) NGANG ELMINA ENJECKA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(192) NGANYAM THOMAS NGOH - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(193) NKIEH CARINE FOMANYI - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(194) NKWAIN MARCELLINE NASAH - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(195) NWANCHAN EMMACULATE ANGUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(196) NYATEBEH DOROTHY FOSSOH - GEO-E,REL-E,


(197) NYAWAH NADESH EFON - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(198) OBASE HELLEN PEMBE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(199) OJONG KAREEN BESONG - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(200) OKANDA MARVET NVEMBAH - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(201) PIUS UKA OGBONNAYA - PMM-E,FMA-E,


(202) SMITH FOMUKONG - CHE-E,GEO-E,


(203) SONE METUGE ERIC - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(204) SUMBONG MABEL EBANE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(205) TAKEM AYUK-TANG BAIYEE WILLYBROAD - HIS-E,REL-E,


(206) YINYU NGALA DESIRE - GEO-E,PMS-E,



Centre No: 1015 CAMEROON PROTESTANT COLLEGE BALI


Regist.:104 Sat: 104 Passed: 99 Absent: 0 %Passed: 95.19 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 11


(1) UTAGAH BAHERBERT UTAGAH - BIO-A,CHE-A, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(2) MBAH MELVIN TEMO - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-B,


(3) NDZANA NGUEME TITUS DESTERNE - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(4) AWAH FELIX GOH - BIO-B,CHE-B, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-D,


(5) KAMGAING FONGANG AIDY RAOUL - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(6) NCHIFOR MILTON TABOT AWA - BIO-D,CHE-C, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(7) NSOESIE DELALI NJANG HANS KARL - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(8) PIAPDJE TAMO MARIUS ULRICH - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(9) NKANMBI KENETTE ANUTIKA - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(10) TUMBAN MALACHI - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(11) MABOH RENE NFORNAH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-E,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 28


(1) CHENYI JOYCE NJUSI - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-D,REL- A,


(2) TIEPME CHRISTELLE CORRIN SINOU - LIT-D,FRE-C, HIS-D,REL- A,


(3) AKASSONG DINGA WONANKE DOMINIQUE - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,


(4) NGOULA NZINAN MERVINE RAISSA - LIT-C,FRE-E, HIS-C,REL- B,


(5) CHU GILLIAN SANGAH NAM - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-B,REL- B,


(6) NDIFORBE FRU AWAMOFOR - CHE-D,PMM-C, FMA-C,PHY- D,


(7) TIDO NGANDJOUG ERIC GAEL - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,REL- B,


(8) ZOUGA NDOMO HAROLD TITIANA - LIT-D,FRE-B, HIS-C,REL- E,


(9) ANAGHO ROGER AKEBE - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,REL- D,


(10) BISONG VERONICA ARIKAI - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,REL- C,


(11) NEBA YANNICK - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(12) NJEI BENTLEY BAMBOT - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-C,REL- C,


(13) ACHE'E GEORGIA'ANA ACHOTAM - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(14) MAZOGANG FONGANG CEDRINE JOELLE - ECO-C,FRE-E, GEO-D,PMS- D,


(15) MBEH NJAH LYNDA - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(16) MFONFU DESMOND DINGBOBGA - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,PHY- E,


(17) NEBA RIDLEY NGWA - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-E,REL- C,


(18) TINGOH KINGSLEY NGWA - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- D,


(19) MEKUATE GAELLE LAURA - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- E,


(20) NJIBAMUM FORBENE AFANWI - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(21) TEGUIA SANDRINE JOSEPHINE MAHBOU - CHE-D,PMM-D, FMA-D,PHY- E,


(22) KANGE NANYONGO FAITH - LIT-D,FRE-E, HIS-D,REL- E,


(23) KIBOT EMMANUEL NGUH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(24) MEKONGTSO NGWEMEZON CHARLOTTE - LIT-D,FRE-D, HIS-E,REL- E,


(25) TITA GLORY ANDIN - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,REL- E,


(26) MBARINGONG BRIAN ANDU - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-D,PHY- E,


(27) REMY NJAH ALLO - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(28) ENOW-EBOT OJONG AYUK - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-E,FMA- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 39


(1) ATTIA WA-TEGHAMBEIKEI ARMEL - ECO-C,GEO-B, PMS-A,


(2) CLOVIS FUKAH MBI - BIO-C,CHE-D, REL-B,


(3) TAMON RANSOM MBAH - ECO-A,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(4) CARINE VAKENA - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(5) ELODIA CRISTELLE NCHANG AMBE - LIT-C,FRE-D, HIS-C,


(6) FONJAH ANWI MARCELLINE - GEO-C,HIS-D, REL-C,


(7) KENGO ROMERIC AKOH - LIT-D,HIS-C, REL-C,


(8) KIBOT EMMANUELA BIH - ECO-C,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(9) MBICHO NORBERT AYUMOH - ECO-D,GEO-E, PMS-A,


(10) ABANDA LOVETTE NGUM - LIT-D,HIS-D, REL-C,


(11) AGULABA AMBI HELMINE EGOKOM - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-E,


(12) ANGU COURAGE CHI - ECO-E,GEO-D, REL-B,


(13) ETHELINDA SUNGYIN TANYI - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(14) LEBA BLANCHE CARINE NAHVOMA - LIT-C,FRE-E, HIS-C,


(15) NCHANG KWAI WANKI YOLANDA - LIT-D,HIS-E, REL-B,


(16) NYUYDZE STANLEY BANVEN - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-D,


(17) SAITU'ULEBULE AWA CHENG - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-C,


(18) ANANG BRONOS TEGHA - BIO-C,PMM-D, PHY-E,


(19) ANGANGA CLAUDE FONYAM - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(20) CHICK SANDRINE NGWE - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(21) FANG EDITH NDUM - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-B,


(22) FONJONG MELVINE AKE - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(23) LESIGA ELEANOR NYAMSENKWEN - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(24) ACHU MAKAH RINA - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(25) BECHEM EYONG ENEKE JUNIOR - LIT-D,FRE-E, HIS-D,


(26) HALIDOU MOUSSA YACOUBOU - FRE-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(27) MAKAMWE TALLA FLORETTE - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-E,


(28) NEBA VICTORINE SIRRI - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-C,


(29) NGYIA EMMANUEL ASAH - ECO-E,GEO-E, REL-C,


(30) RACHEL IJANG AWAH - BIO-C,CHE-E, GEO-E,


(31) SIRRI YUMBONWI VANESSA - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(32) TANDA NCHANGNWI PATIENCE - GEO-E,PMS-C, REL-E,


(33) AKONGNWI COLLINS FAWAH - BIO-E,PMM-D, FMA-E,


(34) AKUMBOM LUCY-ANN GUNGENG - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-E,


(35) NCHANG SANDA HERVE - BIO-E,PMM-D, FMA-E,


(36) TSOPMEDJIO JAURES - BIO-D,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(37) KWETI AKWE ADELE - LIT-E,FRE-E, HIS-E,


(38) TEPUH MAXWELL AMA-AH - ECO-E,FRE-E, GEO-E,


(39) TUMENTA MARTIN CHOMU - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 21


(1) ENOH EGONWECK IRENE - BIO-C,PMS-C,


(2) NDONWIE CLETUS NCHIBNJONG - HIS-D,REL-B,


(3) SANJI TEBIT MILTON - GEO-D,REL-B,


(4) BIH HELGA NGWA - GEO-E,REL-B,


(5) CHE ENGOCHAN - HIS-D,REL-C,


(6) KABA MELANIE LESIGA - BIO-C,PMM-D,


(7) NGEUKWI LINDA - GEO-E,REL-B,


(8) FRU NKWENTI JOEL - BIO-D,CHE-D,


(9) NJONG RENE ATANE - GEO-D,REL-D,


(10) FORBUTU VALENTINE TITA - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(11) GAVADSEN LOUIS TITA NJI - BIO-D,GEO-E,


(12) KWENWOUO NONO MARTIAL - FRE-E,PMS-D,


(13) MOKOM ASANGA VALERY MBU - BIO-D,PMM-E,


(14) NANGAH BRONHIDA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(15) NEUK MARION NDIFON - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(16) RICHARD MFORMBE NYAMBOLI - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(17) ACHUO BELLA EKEI - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(18) ANAWA NANCY ABOH - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(19) ATABA AKERENWEI ACHU - PMM-E,PHY-E,


(20) BUMA-KOR BABILA JOHANNE - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(21) SOH NGONO KAH LINDA - BIO-E,GEO-E,



Centre No: 1016 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF COMMERCE KUMBA


Regist.:361 Sat: 353 Passed: 183 Absent: 8 %Passed: 51.84 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 5


(1) CHECK EMMANUEL TIFUH - BIO-A,CHE-B, PMM-A,FMA- A,PHY-A,


(2) NGOE EDWARD SAKWE - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-C,


(3) ATEMNKENG JERRY MBEVEN - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(4) EKPO GUSTAVE EKPO - ECO-E,LIT-D, HIS-C,REL- E,PHI-B,


(5) BESINGI MANASEH MOKANYA - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-D,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 12


(1) MALOKE ANDR AS NGOTEH - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-B,PHI- C,


(2) AGOZENDE JOHNNY IHFZIE - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- C,


(3) MUKWELLE JOVITA MABOSI - LIT-E,HIS-C, REL-C,PHI- D,


(4) ITOE EDITH MANDE - ECO-E,GEO-E, REL-D,PHI- B,


(5) TIFU CARINE MBAH - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-E,REL- D,


(6) ATABONG MICHAEL NGU-NKENG - BIO-C,PMM-D, FMA-E,PHY- E,


(7) MALVIS ACHOH KWAH - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- D,


(8) ULRICH EMORH EKEMBAT - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- E,


(9) EBEN MBOKONG TABI - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-D,PHI- E,


(10) IKOSE RAYMOND NANGASAKA - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-E,PHI- E,


(11) NKEMAJEN EUGENE ASONGAFAC - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(12) EWUBELLE MIRANDA NNEH - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-E,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 68


(1) ELEKE AGNES MELVISE - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(2) ATABONG MICHAEL - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(3) ELIAS TATANA NJIE - HIS-C,REL-D, PHI-C,


(4) TCHINDA KAMGA DERICK - ECO-D,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(5) ASHU GRACE MPEH AKO - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(6) TABI ATEM EWOH YANICK - ECO-C,GEO-C, PHI-E,


(7) AYUK QUINTA KAMADJEU - LIT-D,FRE-E, REL-C,


(8) CONSTANCE MBEI PWA - LIT-C,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(9) DOHMATOB RELINDIS - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-D,


(10) EBOLLY CONSTANCE WELLE - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-D,


(11) EFULANCHA ELYSINE MEKEMASHA - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(12) EKUKA OWASU OKPOH - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(13) FOTABE VERA TANJOCK - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(14) GARIBA MARIE NOEL BAMI - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-B,


(15) MAYA EVERT LEKU - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(16) MBU JOHN OJONG - CHE-D,PMM-D, PHY-D,


(17) MISORI JEAN-MARIE NANJE - GEO-D,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(18) SAKWE MARTIN BOKWE - CHE-C,PMM-D, PHY-E,


(19) SALLE DAVID EBONTANE - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-C,


(20) SIELENU RICHARD NDIEFI - LIT-E,REL-C, PHI-D,


(21) WABI DIVINE NGWANGA - ECO-C,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(22) AJEMANYI PHILIP ENCHI - HIS-C,REL-E, PHI-E,


(23) BAKOMA CLOVIS MOSONGO - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(24) DIONY NAKOMO ELDMOND - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(25) EBANG CYPRAIN KOLLE - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(26) EKANE YANICK METUGE - FRE-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(27) EKWA NDIVE PAUL - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-E,


(28) ELAD NGWINYI BRIDGITTE - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(29) ENONGENE BLANDINE SENGE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(30) FEUMBA RAISSA NYANTCHOU - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-C,


(31) KENGANYI JEAN JUDE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(32) KOLLE VALERY NKALLE - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(33) MARGARETT BESONG TEH - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(34) MBONE EPIE ELEANOR - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(35) NGWA GODLOVE - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(36) NYAMBI ROLAND CHAMBA - ECO-C,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(37) PENANJE HELEN HALLE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(38) SUH NTONWI SUH - ECO-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(39) WUNJUMBIN RENE NINYING - ECO-E,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(40) ANAFAT JULIENNE PASCA - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(41) ANGELA AWUDIAM EKEMBAT - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(42) ATEM AGBOR YVES RAPHAEL ANYA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(43) CHE SAMUEL FORSI - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(44) CHINONSO JUDITH OKEKE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(45) CHUSL FOTSO ALINE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(46) ELANGWE ROLAND MURAH - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-D,


(47) EYONG LUCIA OBI - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(48) FANG DERICK AFUH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(49) KEBOA IVO OROCK - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(50) KUWONG FERNANDO - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(51) MASSA RENE MBEH - FRE-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(52) MBU DANIEL MBU - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(53) MBU EUNICE ARRAH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(54) NEBA PASCAL CHENWI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(55) NGOME EBANE GLADYS - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-E,


(56) SHU QUINTA SIRRI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(57) TAKU GIDEON EBOCK-TAKU - GEO-D,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(58) YOUYETTE JUMNI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(59) AGWE HOSEA TECHE - CHE-E,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(60) ATEHNCHONG ADELE NDOBEGANG - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(61) ESAMBE EDITH EBUDE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(62) FANFON CHANTAL SEVIDZEM - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(63) ITUWA MIRANDA ORUME - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(64) LIVINUS TUAH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(65) MANKA'A MARCELINE CHE - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(66) TANGIM STEPHEN LEKEANJU - FRE-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(67) TANWANI BLAISE AKAMBI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(68) TOCHE SILVIA AKWI - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 98


(1) ATENGONG NJIH WALTER - PMM-A,FMA-B,


(2) MBANDO BICHERINE - HIS-C,REL-B,


(3) DEKANA STANISLAS BETANA - HIS-C,PHI-C,


(4) NANJE DENIS EKOBORA - HIS-D,REL-B,


(5) NGABE MBELLE ARMSTRONG - GEO-C,HIS-C,


(6) AKPO WALTERS EBAI - HIS-C,PHI-D,


(7) BESINGI MATHIAS NEMBA - HIS-D,PHI-C,


(8) BESONG COLLINS TAMBE - ECO-D,PMS-C,


(9) ENONGENE SAMUEL EDIAGE - HIS-C,PHI-D,


(10) FOTO MARGARET NKIE - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(11) LINDA PEDJOM FORCHU - HIS-D,REL-C,


(12) MANERE SERAPHINE ASAH - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(13) PALVIN ENOW-ANYA BESSONG - HIS-D,PHI-C,


(14) ABEL BUTAMBUH - BIO-D,PMM-D,


(15) AFUH BELFAST MBAH - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(16) ARREY TABE NJIE TABI - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(17) ASHU BENEDICT TARH - HIS-E,PHI-C,


(18) AYIE BELTHER NZAH - GEO-E,REL-C,


(19) BETANGBEH VALENTINE - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(20) BISONG CLINTON NTIA - ECO-E,REL-C,


(21) DABA CLARISESE AWAN - HIS-D,REL-D,


(22) EKOLE VALERY MUKETE - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(23) EPIESON ANDY LEPASHA - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(24) EYAMBE MAURICE EYAMBE - HIS-D,REL-D,


(25) FORGWE MIRABEL - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(26) HERIBERT ANYIGWEI TEKO - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(27) KESA HAGGAI NANGE - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(28) MERCY MBONGEH - HIS-E,REL-C,


(29) NGUNYI ERIC ATEMKENG - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(30) NGWASI ASOH MIRANDA - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(31) NKEMAH GODLOVE - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(32) WANKEU PHILOMENE - REL-C,PHI-E,


(33) ABANUH EDWIN AMBINYO - REL-D,PHI-E,


(34) ABONG ELISABETH ETOGHOJAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(35) ACHANGA PERPETUA - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(36) AKEUKEZE NDZIE CYNTHIA KUM - LIT-D,PHI-E,


(37) ANASTHASIA MPIKI NGUH - LIT-E,REL-D,


(38) ANWI CLAUDINE ZAMA - GEO-E,REL-D,


(39) ATANGA LIVINUS NJI - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(40) ATENGONG NKEGME ROBINSON - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(41) AWUNGJIA DILANIE AJUA - BIO-D,CHE-E,


(42) BAAR MIRABELLE NUNG - REL-D,PHI-E,


(43) BEYANG BASIL AGBOR - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(44) BIH DELPHINE NEBA - HIS-E,REL-D,


(45) EBAI-NGOH THEODORE MENGOT - HIS-D,REL-E,


(46) EYAKWE MAXELUS MUKETE - REL-E,PHI-D,


(47) EYISAB CHANTAL - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(48) FEBE QUINTA NGWIMBA - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(49) IKOISE NELSON EWALO - REL-E,PHI-D,


(50) INYANG REBECCA AKPONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(51) ISREAL EDO ABBAH - ECO-E,PHI-D,


(52) KEKAH AMSTRONG TANFUNG FEKEME - HIS-D,REL-E,


(53) KUM GILBERT TANG - HIS-D,REL-E,


(54) MESUMBE FESTUS ELOH - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(55) MICHAEL DIONI - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(56) MUGHA PATIENT NGWANI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(57) MUNGE ANGELA NTONGWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(58) MUWUH ADEL TEKOCK - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(59) NCHUMINYI PETRINE - ECO-E,GEO-D,


(60) NEMBO KINGSLY KETU - CHE-D,PMM-E,


(61) NKWIKAZANG AGABIN PAUL - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(62) PATIENCE CHINYERE - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(63) TANYI DERRICK ENOWTAH - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(64) TEBECK FRANKLIN - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(65) ACHENJANG MICELEE ATABONG - HIS-E,REL-E,


(66) AGBOR SIMON MAYILLA - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(67) AJAPNGU MACOULY ZINKEM - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(68) AKO PAMELA ANGOR - HIS-E,REL-E,


(69) ASANJI CLUDETTE NGWE - GEO-E,PHI-E,


(70) ASHU ETASANG JOSCELYN - GEO-E,PHI-E,


(71) CABINDA MARIE WAKUNA - BIO-E,PHY-E,


(72) DENTEH KINGSLY NCHULOH - PMM-E,PHY-E,


(73) EBONG LESLIE ENANG - CHE-E,PMM-E,


(74) EDODO ROLAND ABANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(75) ENOW DOROTHY TABOT - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(76) ENOW ELVIS NTUI-AYUK - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(77) ESONG FRIDA TATAW - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(78) FON FIESTA CHELSLEY - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(79) FONDEH ERNESTINE EJANG - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(80) FORCHA JINGWA JULIUS - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(81) GLORIOUS NYONGBELA NUKUNA - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(82) MBOLLE NICAISE EPITIME - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(83) NAMATA BERTHA YOMGBE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(84) NDEMAZE PATRICIA AJONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(85) NGEMBANE RITA WASE - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(86) NGOSONG VICTORINE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(87) NGOYE BELTINE LEMALEU - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(88) NGUAKO BRENDA ATANGCHO - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(89) NGWESE KELVIN SONGE - ECO-E,PHI-E,


(90) NJANG THERESIA EDJUO - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(91) NSEME LILIAN AHONE - REL-E,PHI-E,


(92) RUTH ENJEH FORBUH - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(93) SABI ERICK NJI - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(94) SHELLA POUEMOGNE TENGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(95) TAMANGA SYLVIA MAFISA - LIT-E,PHI-E,


(96) TAYONG CLAIRINESUCCESS AFOR - LIT-E,REL-E,


(97) YVETTE MOKOSAH MUKWELLE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(98) ZILEFAC NTEZEA AKEMFOR ZICO ZIBBI - HIS-E,PHI-E,



Centre No: 1017 CITY COLLEGE OF COMMERCE MANKON


Regist.:96 Sat: 95 Passed: 63 Absent: 1 %Passed: 66.32 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 2


(1) FON CHIWARAH ELVIS - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-C,REL- C,PHI-E,


(2) NDETA SYNTHIA YEMATA - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 8


(1) BIH LOVELINE - LIT-D,HIS-C, REL-B,PHI- D,


(2) TEZI SANJI HYCINTHE - LIT-C,FRE-E, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(3) TIFUH CLAUDE NJECK - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,REL- D,


(4) AWAH JACQUELINE NDE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- C,


(5) FRI NOELLA ASILI - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-B,PHI- E,


(6) NDAGA LOUIS TEMBAN - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- D,


(7) ACHIRI PHILIP FORCHE - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-E,FMA- E,


(8) NFOR ANTHOINETTE CHECHE - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-E,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 31


(1) MENDA LILIAN BELLE - BIO-C,CHE-C, PHY-C,


(2) CHIA JOSEPHINE BINDUM - LIT-C,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(3) ELAD MBONGTA ADELA - LIT-D,FRE-B, PHI-D,


(4) NANA YEVONNE NJONGMU - LIT-C,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(5) ASAH HILGA ANWI - LIT-C,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(6) DOBGIMA QUEENTA FONGWI - LIT-C,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(7) DOH EMMACULATE WETEBA - CHE-D,PMM-D, FMA-D,


(8) DWEDJI TSEPOU RODRIGUE - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(9) EMMANUELLA NENA - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(10) MBAKU SHULAMITE ENGOCHEN - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-B,


(11) MUMA PATRICIA ORYEB - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-C,


(12) PATEM LOVERT - LIT-C,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(13) ATEM MERCY EMEASONG - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(14) FONGANG ERNESTINE TENJECK - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(15) LAURETTA BOBBO TANGEM - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(16) MACMUA NNAM ETHEL - GEO-E,HIS-E, REL-C,


(17) MBONG OLIVE DOHNJI - LIT-D,HIS-D, REL-E,


(18) MUCHEA SEVERINE - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(19) ACHA ERNESTOPH MBAKU - BIO-D,CHE-E, GGY-E,


(20) BERINYUY BERTILA BURINYUY - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(21) FON EVELYN SIH - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(22) MBUH NEH JUSTINE - ECO-E,GEO-D, PHI-E,


(23) NEBA CAMILE SUH - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-E,


(24) NGANG EMILE SIMAMUM - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(25) PEFOUFE HENRIETTA BIH FOBASSO - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(26) SIKOD EDISON NCHEYA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(27) ASENEK ADELINE ANWIE - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(28) BELINDA AKWI TACHO - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(29) KENNETH FUHNWI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(30) MEZOH NTANG FONKAM - LIT-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(31) TEKO MICHELLE ACHE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 22


(1) TIFUH VERA TEBOH - HIS-C,PHI-D,


(2) ATEMEKEM PAUL NCHENDE - BIO-D,GGY-D,


(3) MBA-ATANGA NKWANKEKANG APONGPO - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(4) AMBAM AWAH PRIDY - REL-D,PHI-E,


(5) CHEGHE MERCY GHAI - HIS-E,REL-D,


(6) MANKA WENDY CHI - BIO-D,GGY-E,


(7) MOKAM WAMBO FLAVINE - LIT-E,PHI-D,


(8) NEBA GREGORY - PMM-D,FMA-E,


(9) SUME RITA DIONE - LIT-D,FRE-E,


(10) TANTO IRENE SEH - REL-E,PHI-D,


(11) TASHIA AROMAN TAKOM - BIO-D,PMS-E,


(12) AMPO NADESH ANGATOH - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(13) ELIZABETH NEH - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(14) FOGHAB SHINWA SHELA - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(15) FRU MIRABEL ENJECK - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(16) IMMACULATE ONYEMARA - PMM-E,PHY-E,


(17) JABUT ERIC TEBECK - HIS-E,REL-E,


(18) MULEIM FRIDA SAMA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(19) NEH PATIENCE TABIFOR - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(20) NGU HYCINTHA BIH - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(21) TEWAN ECHENG AGGIE - HIS-E,REL-E,


(22) TIZI NGUM CARINE - REL-E,PHI-E,



Centre No: 1018 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MAMFE


Regist.:258 Sat: 257 Passed: 134 Absent: 1 %Passed: 52.14 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 7


(1) AGBOR BENSON BESONG - BIO-B,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-C,


(2) NJOKATEM COMFORT MBENG - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-D,


(3) AKUM ALOYSIUS AYONG - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-A,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(4) AGBOR GEORGE TABOTNJOCK - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- E,PHY-D,


(5) KEJINGHE CHARLES ABANG - BIO-C,CHE-D, ECO-D,PMS- C,PHY-C,


(6) NYENTI ETA BORIS - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(7) MARTCHEA FONCHI EMMANUEL - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-D,FMA- D,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 14


(1) ENOWMANYI CLOVIS AKO - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-C,PHY- D,


(2) OBALE LIONEL OBALE - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,


(3) SONE KINANCE SONE - GEO-E,PMS-D, REL-C,PHI- B,


(4) AKUM NDIP BAKIA ADOLF - ECO-E,GEO-C, PMS-D,REL- C,


(5) ASHU DANIEL MBI-BESONG - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- A,


(6) OBENSON VALERY EBOT - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,REL- C,


(7) INYANG FRANCOISE ENO-ABBSI - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,PHI- B,


(8) OMECHAMBA MARGARET UDOH - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-C,PHI- D,


(9) EBAN CHARLOTTE ESHUA - LIT-E,HIS-D, REL-C,PHI- E,


(10) MARU FRANKA OJONG - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,REL- B,


(11) NBUNCIL NOELA NTAN - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- C,


(12) AKO ARREY FRANCIS - LIT-D,FRE-E, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(13) SUNITA EYONG TABE - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- E,


(14) KEBBIAYOR MATHIAS MBU - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 43


(1) NSOESIE PETER ASU AYAMO - LIT-B,HIS-B, PHI-A,


(2) AGBOR BLESSIG MANYO - CHE-C,PMM-A, PHY-D,


(3) AKAME LAWSON EPIE - ECO-E,GEO-B, PMS-B,


(4) ASU VITALIS AKOM - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(5) AGBOR MERCY AYAMBA - LIT-C,HIS-B, PHI-E,


(6) AKPEY KATTY MBI KANG - ECO-D,GEO-B, HIS-D,


(7) WILLIAM ARONG OKPU - HIS-D,REL-B, PHI-D,


(8) AGBORTARH AGBORNKWAI AGBORNDAKOW - HIS-D,REL-B, PHI-E,


(9) NDIFON RAWLINGS ASSANGA - ECO-C,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(10) OBI JOEL ENU - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,


(11) ARREY-OBEN AYAMBA VALENTINE - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(12) ASICK EDMOUND EKUN - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-E,


(13) FOMINYEN EUNICE UFEI - ECO-E,PMS-C, REL-D,


(14) PATRICIA KALU - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-C,


(15) AGBOR OSANG SARAH EBOB - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(16) AKO COLLINS ASHU - BIO-D,PMM-D, FMA-E,


(17) ASHUKEBI AKWEN STANLEY - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(18) ASONG CHRISTINA EBAH - ECO-D,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(19) CLAUDIA NKONGHO ARREY - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(20) ETCHI HUBERT TABOT-NGANG - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(21) ETTA NELSON AYAMBA - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(22) KAJANG HILLARY ABANG - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(23) ORUME PEMBE VERA - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(24) SHEYOU LOVELINE NJINKE - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(25) TABETANDO ANRRIETTE ASHU - ECO-E,HIS-E, REL-C,


(26) TABI NADINE TAMBE - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(27) TANYI BELL AGBOR - GEO-D,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(28) WEYIH BLESSING RINGNYUY - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(29) ATEM CHR STIANA BESONG - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(30) EYONG ELVIS ENOW - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(31) LEKU EUKERIA OKONE - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(32) NTUI MANASSEH NDIFON - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(33) OBI WILLIAM TAKOR - HIS-D,REL-E, PHI-E,


(34) OJONG PHILIP TAKEM - HIS-E,REL-E, PHI-D,


(35) OSANYI ALI BISONG - HIS-E,REL-D, PHI-E,


(36) TAKANG MIRIAM ETANDO - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(37) TATAW TAMBE NKWA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(38) AJING GODBLESS EGEM - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-E,


(39) ATABONG LINUS AKONGANDI ATEM - PMM-E,FMA-E, PHY-E,


(40) EBEN GRACE MBIANYOH - LIT-E,REL-E, PHI-E,


(41) EBINI GEORGE ARREY - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(42) EUNICE BESSEM ENOHMENYANG - LIT-E,FRE-E, REL-E,


(43) EYONG AKO DONALD - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 70


(1) EYOKO JANET KAKANI - HIS-C,PHI-B,


(2) AYUK LUCY AYUK - HIS-D,REL-B,


(3) EDUGU LUCY AGHU - BIO-E,GEO-A,


(4) OKPU BESSEM BESONG - HIS-D,PHI-B,


(5) AGNES BATE MBI-OKPU - HIS-E,REL-B,


(6) ARREY-NDIP ERNEST OJONG - HIS-E,REL-B,


(7) CHE ELVIS NJIALA - HIS-E,REL-B,


(8) NDIP CHRISTIANA AYUKETANG - LIT-D,HIS-C,


(9) OGEM ROSE NKONGHO - GEO-C,PMS-D,


(10) OJONG OTUN ETTA - HIS-D,REL-C,


(11) AGBORMANYI LOVELINE TABOT - HIS-E,REL-C,


(12) AYUK CHRIST ENOW - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(13) BATE NELSON OFFU - PMM-D,FMA-D,


(14) CECILIA ORJI OKORIE - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(15) EBOB ADOLF AYUK - ECO-D,GEO-D,


(16) EYONG NTOUMBI PRISCA - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(17) NCHEMTY PHILIP NTUI - ECO-D,GEO-D,


(18) OROCK MELANIE YAOU - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(19) OROCK SYLVIE ASHU - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(20) OROCKNSO BRISLINGTON OROCK - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(21) SAMBA BRIAN TANGI - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(22) AGBOR KINGSLEY OBEN - HIS-E,REL-D,


(23) AGBORKANG CELESTINE ASHU - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(24) AMAH GILBERT AMAH - GEO-E,PMS-D,


(25) ASHU HELLEN ARREY - REL-D,PHI-E,


(26) AYUK MITTERAND ABULY - GEO-D,PMS-E,


(27) BATENCHANG ANNEH SOLANGE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(28) BESONG ROBECCA AGBOR - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(29) BISSONG BESSEMAKONG - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(30) EFUETERCHA MIRABEL ATABONGKENG - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(31) EGBE LAMBERT EBANGHA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(32) EKU SYLVESTER EGBUNGE - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(33) ENOH MANSDEN AGBOR ENOH - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(34) ITAM KINGSLEY OLEKANMA - BIO-D,PMM-E,


(35) KWAMU BURNLEY - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(36) LAKON DIEUDONNE ATTIEH - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(37) NCHAMA ELVIS - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(38) OFUH CATHERINE OJONG - REL-E,PHI-D,


(39) OJONG ANNA TAKOR - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(40) OJONGAKI SOLANGE TABI - GEO-D,HIS-E,


(41) OKAFOR REDECCA NKECHI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(42) OROCK CHANTAL MANYOR - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(43) OTANG VICTORINE MANYI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(44) RUBEN N FORMILACK - HIS-E,REL-D,


(45) TABI MARGARET MONJIE - HIS-E,REL-D,


(46) TARH CHARLES EYONG - HIS-D,REL-E,


(47) AGBOR ELIAS NJANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(48) AGBOR ELSIE NKONGHO - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(49) AGBOR JIRAJAH TABOT - CHE-E,PMM-E,


(50) AGBOR-TAMBE FRANKLIN - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(51) AKABUM SUSAN TANYI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(52) AKO THOMAS ARREY - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(53) AKUM OBEN THOMPSON ORU - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(54) ARRAH VIVIAN BESSEM - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(55) AYUK NICOLINE MBI - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(56) BESSEM RONALD LACHE - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(57) BESSIEH MABEL NKONGHO - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(58) EBI ROSE ASHU - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(59) EGBE FERDINAND BATE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(60) ENU QUINTA OBUA - REL-E,PHI-E,


(61) ESTHER UKIE EBUA - REL-E,PHI-E,


(62) ETAH REGINA EPEY - HIS-E,REL-E,


(63) MANYOR MARIE NDIFON - LIT-E,HIS-E,


(64) MBENG AGBOR ROBERT - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(65) NTOUNG-MBI CHRISTY EYONG - BIO-E,GEO-E,


(66) OGEMA LOVELINE WANDOH - HIS-E,REL-E,


(67) TABI ROGER ASSANGA - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(68) TABOT RENE AYUK - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(69) TAKOR BESONG BETRAND - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(70) TANYI TERENCE TAKOR - HIS-E,PHI-E,



Centre No: 1019 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE


Regist.:241 Sat: 241 Passed: 169 Absent: 0 %Passed: 70.12 Sanctioned: 2


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 7


(1) NJE EBENEZER TAMFU - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,PHY-B,


(2) NFOR BRIAN - BIO-A,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(3) NSHANJI JONES - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(4) NFOR EDWIN NJINGTI - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(5) TARAWO GODLOVE TANDOH - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-E,


(6) NFORMI LESSLY NFORMI - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-E,


(7) SUNJOH LAURANTINE NTALA - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-E,FMA- E,PHY-D,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 30


(1) NDUKONG CLEMENT TANTO - ECO-C,GEO-B, PMS-A,PHI- B,


(2) KIMBI ROGER KIMBI - LIT-C,FRE-B, HIS-C,PHI- A,


(3) NKUH TAMFU PETER - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-B,PHI- B,


(4) KANJO CLETUS YEBRI - BIO-C,PMM-B, FMA-C,PHY- C,


(5) TATA CAROL BOPKI - LIT-D,FRE-C, HIS-C,PHI- B,


(6) YUHSINYU NDUKONG JUDE - ECO-B,GEO-D, HIS-B,REL- D,


(7) ECHU BELINDA GOAH - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-C,PHI- B,


(8) KINANG DERICK FAI - ECO-D,LIT-D, HIS-C,PHI- B,


(9) NGWAH WILFRED NFOR - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-C,PHI- B,


(10) YUNGONG DIEUDONNE' NJEGANI - ECO-C,GEO-E, HIS-B,REL- C,


(11) NDAGE KIZITO NJI - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,REL- B,


(12) GAKWI DERICK JATOR - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-C,PHI- D,


(13) SHEI CARINE NKAPYI - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- B,


(14) ABAWAH EMMANUEL NGENE - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- C,


(15) KUMAMBONG RENE KHING - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(16) MBUNWE COLLETE - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- B,


(17) SHEY MELVIN KIGOH - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-C,PHI- C,


(18) KONGBI NSANWE NDI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,PHI- C,


(19) NFOR NDI LEOPOLD - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(20) NJECHU MISPARINE MBULI - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(21) TAMNEWA MARCEL KWALAR - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-E,PHI- D,


(22) TAMNGWA RICHARD NFOR - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(23) WANGO GENESIS LABAKU - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-E,PHI- C,


(24) WIRNGO MIRABELLE BERRY - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,REL- C,


(25) CHAN PATIENCE YENSAY - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,REL- C,


(26) NGANGE KWALAR BERTRAND - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMM-E,PHY- E,


(27) THEOPHILE NYANSHIE ASENGE - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMM-E,PHY- D,


(28) BANDE DESMOND NWANCHAN - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,PHI- E,


(29) MANJONG LESLEY KONGBI - LIT-E,HIS-E, REL-E,PHI- E,


(30) TANCHO ETIENNE KIMBI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,REL- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 57


(1) SANG FRANCIS CHE - PMM-A,FMA-B, PHY-D,


(2) CHIA NOVETTE NENG - BIO-B,CHE-D, GGY-C,


(3) NFOR TERENCE TATA - PMM-B,FMA-B, PHY-E,


(4) NYANKI STANDLY - PMM-B,FMA-C, PHY-D,


(5) DOBGIMA BELTRAN TITA FOMBUTU - BIO-C,CHE-D, GGY-C,


(6) MARK MONYUY FONSHIYNWA - BIO-C,GGY-D, REL-C,


(7) NDZI ELVICE NFOR - PMM-C,FMA-C, PHY-D,


(8) NGIBU SOLOMON NFOR - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-B,


(9) SHIYNSA CHARLES LWANGA - PMM-B,FMA-C, PHY-E,


(10) ACHE BERNARDETTE NGWENCHUA - BIO-C,CHE-D, GGY-D,


(11) ALI EVELINE NKUH - FRE-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(12) FONGUH NAPOLEON ZIMBI - GEO-E,HIS-B, PHI-D,


(13) FONSHO ISAAC JUNIOR - LIT-E,FRE-C, HIS-C,


(14) FUKA SERAPHINE YANG - GEO-E,HIS-C, REL-C,


(15) GWEI EDIANE FANKA - GEO-C,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(16) NDAMBONG FONGESACK PERES - HIS-C,REL-D, PHI-D,


(17) NJEBU MITCHELL NGONGEH - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(18) BIENDE DOGO LINDA - ECO-E,HIS-E, PHI-B,


(19) FANKA LEANDER TAJU - ECO-E,GEO-C, HIS-D,


(20) FORTI ANTONIA KUSAMIA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(21) FRU PRUDENCE NGUM - LIT-D,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(22) MAIMO CATHERINE BOLIMTI - ECO-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(23) MBIENG JUDE MBUNWE - GEO-E,HIS-B, PHI-E,


(24) MUA CALISTUS - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(25) NFOR SHEY WALTERS - BIO-C,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(26) SUNDAY WALTERS YAKONG - BIO-C,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(27) TATA EUGENE NKERBU - GEO-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(28) TIFOR COMFORT NKEH - LIT-E,HIS-C, PHI-D,


(29) WUMYONGA NJAFUH LILIAN - PMM-D,FMA-C, PHY-E,


(30) ADAMU BLESSING BERI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PHI-C,


(31) BANTAR ROLLAND NDI - ECO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(32) DOGO NELSON NFORNIWE - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(33) EGBEWATTT PAUL EBOT - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(34) KHADIJA UWA SULAIMAN - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-C,


(35) LAMNDE NJI LINDA - BIO-C,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(36) MBUNWF RAGIV NGEBIE - LIT-D,HIS-E, PHI-D,


(37) NCHANJI BLESSING GIWE - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(38) NDI DAVID NFOR - BIO-D,PMM-D, FMA-E,


(39) NFOR ADELPHE MANGO - FRE-E,HIS-E, PHI-C,


(40) NFOR LOVELINE YEFON - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(41) NSHEKOH THEOPHILUS NDI - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-D,


(42) SHEBU RITA NGWANYU - HIS-D,REL-D, PHI-E,


(43) SULE IBRAHIM HABILOU - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(44) TAMNJONG OMAM NGWENDI - GEO-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(45) BANGHA EDWIN YANGSI - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(46) BUDI EMMANUEL CHIFU - BIO-E,CHE-E, PMS-D,


(47) DJOUKOUA MBA GHISLAINE - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-E,


(48) MUKWE ADAMU - BIO-E,CHE-D, PHY-E,


(49) NDZI GRACE NYAAH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(50) NGINYU DIVINE TANTOH - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(51) TANKIE HONORINE NGAMENI - BIO-D,GGY-E, PHI-E,


(52) USMANU BIRI UMARU - CHE-E,PMM-E, PHY-D,


(53) KANJO GIDEON YUH - BIO-E,CHE-E, PHY-E,


(54) MOKOM OXSULA AWA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(55) TANTOH ANITA MBURLI - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(56) TATA MEROLINE NFORCHI - GEO-E,HIS-E, PHI-E,


(57) TATA STELLA GOOH - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 75


(1) CHUYEH VALENTINE - ECO-C,GEO-B,


(2) NFOR LOVELINE MUNKU - BIO-C,GGY-C,


(3) LANGHI BRYAN KANJO - HIS-B,PHI-E,


(4) NDI GODLOVE NTUNYU - REL-C,PHI-D,


(5) NKEMTA EVARESTUS SELABI - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(6) YIYI ODET - HIS-C,PHI-D,


(7) YUYU GWENDOLINE TAMNGWA - CHE-D,PMS-C,


(8) ANDE CILAS NGANJI - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(9) CHAAH EMELDOSIA YAH - HIS-D,REL-D,


(10) CHIFU TABAH EMMANUEL - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(11) DOM COMFORT SIH - HIS-D,REL-D,


(12) GERTRUDE MUNTAH BUNJI - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(13) MAIMO BIANCA NKILOH - LIT-D,PHI-D,


(14) MANJONG ADELINE MANFA - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(15) MBUNWE BRUNO NFOR - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(16) NDAMSA ALEX NJINI - REL-C,PHI-E,


(17) NDI JULIUS NGWAYI - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(18) NFOR EMMAUEL BAMBO - BIO-C,GGY-E,


(19) NFOR ROGER AFANYU - BIO-D,GGY-D,


(20) NGAWE ELVIS GWEI - GEO-D,PMS-D,


(21) NTUNGBUNG SECUNDA BOYEN - BIO-D,CHE-D,


(22) NYABA TUME LINDA - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(23) SHEY GODLOVE NGALA - GEO-D,HIS-D,


(24) TAKWE MBUWEH TUMENTA HUBERT - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(25) TAMFU NOEL NGIRI - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(26) TARLA JUSTIN NGALA - BIO-C,CHE-E,


(27) TATA DOMINIC NFON - PMM-C,PHY-E,


(28) VALENTINE NJANG NGANSI - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(29) BETTY NAZHIO NWAIN - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(30) CHIA ELIAS NYANYO - HIS-D,REL-E,


(31) CHIFU LOVELINE MUNKENG - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(32) ENYIH EVELINE ECHIE - LIT-E,HIS-D,


(33) GERALD MUNDAMA - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(34) HARUNA DERE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(35) KPUDZEKA ELVIS TATA - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(36) KWIKWI CYNTHIA AFOR - BIO-D,GGY-E,


(37) KWUSALU VINCENT MUKONG - HIS-D,REL-E,


(38) NDAMNSA JOSEPH JUMNKWA - BIO-D,GGY-E,


(39) NDZI EDESIN - CHE-E,PMM-D,


(40) NFOR IMMACULATE NGANI - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(41) NGONG LINUS KIYONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(42) NKARAKWI DELPHINE MURAH - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(43) NYABFU CONFIDENCE LINWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(44) SAJOH ZACKARI YAOU - BIO-E,PHY-D,


(45) SEI GERWAR MIRABEL - GEO-E,HIS-D,


(46) SHEI MELISA LABU - HIS-E,REL-D,


(47) SHEY ERNEST FINDO - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(48) TAHYU KOUFAI CLARIS - BIO-D,PHY-E,


(49) TARLA EMMACULATE M'MBONG - HIS-D,PHI-E,


(50) TATA KINGSLEY NSAME - FRE-D,HIS-E,


(51) TAWAH GILBERT MANSHANG - HIS-E,PHI-D,


(52) WASE MARCELLINE NKFUNJE - HIS-D,REL-E,


(53) BONGAJUM RANDULF BANTAR - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(54) FADIMATU SALLY ABDOU - HIS-E,REL-E,


(55) JOBIAN CLAUDIA FULAI - HIS-E,REL-E,


(56) KUNDE KEVIN KWENJE - BIO-E,PHY-E,


(57) MABU EMMANUEL NJAMSHI - GEO-E,PMS-E,


(58) MABU IGNATIUS KORI - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(59) MASSOMA MWAMBO NTUA - ECO-E,HIS-E,


(60) NCHANJI VIVIAN NYIE - GEO-E,HIS-E,


(61) NFOR YVETTE MURING - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(62) NGALA EVERT MBURLI - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(63) NGEH GODRIC NTUM - BIO-E,PHY-E,


(64) NKWAI FELIX GBASHI - ECO-E,GEO-E,


(65) NWHUSHIE ERIC FIEHNYUE - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(66) QUINTA NEH - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(67) SHARLOT MANGA TUNGA - BIO-E,GGY-E,


(68) SHEY BETRAND NJOYA - ECO-E,PHI-E,


(69) SHEY NICOLINE NKEH - HIS-E,REL-E,


(70) SUNDAY IVO KILOH - BIO-E,CHE-E,


(71) TADJI ERNEST MOMEYEN - ECO-E,PMS-E,


(72) TANTOH FRANKLIN MBUNWE - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(73) TATA MARCEL NDINJO - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(74) WAWA YVETTE MBIBU - HIS-E,PHI-E,


(75) WIRBA JUDE FONTEM - BIO-E,GGY-E,



Centre No: 1020 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ( G H S) WUM


Regist.:205 Sat: 204 Passed: 116 Absent: 1 %Passed: 56.86 Sanctioned: 0


Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)



Passed in 5 Subjects: 6


(1) ABANG ACHUO BLASIUS - ECO-C,GEO-C, PMS-B,FMA- D,PHI-B,


(2) WANGO IVAN FERMBOH - BIO-C,CHE-B, PMM-B,FMA- C,PHY-D,


(3) ABUBAKAR YAOUBA - BIO-D,CHE-E, PMM-B,FMA- B,PHY-D,


(4) DAVID NDUJI OBIUKWU - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-C,FMA- D,PHY-D,


(5) ICHU ICHU GODWILL - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-C,


(6) MBACHAM HARRY FON - BIO-C,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,PHY-E,



Passed in 4 Subjects: 12


(1) SIYIR BARRY M'YENNE - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-A,FMA- B,


(2) NGIDAH LAWRENCE CHE - ECO-C,GEO-C, HIS-B,REL- B,


(3) DENG ERIC MELEH - ECO-B,GEO-B, PMS-C,FMA- D,


(4) BAKO JOHNSON BOTSIAAZU - BIO-B,CHE-C, PMM-D,PHY- E,


(5) MUH EMMANUEL BENG - BIO-C,CHE-C, PMM-D,PHY- D,


(6) AMSTRONG CHE - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- C,


(7) DEH FEDELISE KUM - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-B,FMA- D,


(8) GILBERT CHOU CHAM - BIO-E,CHE-D, PMM-C,FMA- D,


(9) ELANGWE JOYCE NDIA - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,PHI- D,


(10) NOEL NDONG EWI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-C,REL- D,


(11) MUA CLARIS NYINGHA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,PHI- E,


(12) KUM-TAMBONG KAREN EWOH - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-E,PHI- E,



Passed in 3 Subjects: 39


(1) EBUA PHILOMINA NDUM - GEO-C,HIS-D, PHI-B,


(2) UMAROU AMADOU - GEO-D,HIS-C, PHI-B,


(3) NGONG KELVIN SAM - ECO-C,GEO-D, PMS-C,


(4) NTUMFON TERENCE ZUN - ECO-D,GEO-C, PMS-C,


(5) GEH ANTHONY BEZENG - CHE-D,GEO-E, REL-B,


(6) TAYIWOH PRINCEWILL NCHOTOH - ECO-C,GEO-E, HIS-C,


(7) YUSUFU MUSA NJAHNE - GEO-E,HIS-D, REL-B,


(8) CHENYI NDANGBUIKEH DIEUUONNE - ECO-D,HIS-C, PHI-E,


(9) HELMINA NKRUKOH ASONGWE - LIT-D,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(10) KPA EDITH SIH - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-C,


(11) NJUH MARIE-GORETTI BEI - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-C,


(12) SAMA FABRICE NGUM - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-C,


(13) BAMA MERCY NDUM - ECO-D,GEO-D, HIS-E,


(14) EBUA ERNEST ACHUO - ECO-D,GEO-D, PMS-E,


(15) EWI VINCENT ABENG - LIT-D,HIS-D, REL-E,


(16) EWO ROSALINE GHIA - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(17) FONGOH FLEANCE CHI - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(18) IKA QUINTA CHI - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-D,


(19) JEROME WUNG KUM - BIO-D,CHE-D, GEO-E,


(20) KETUMU NEMBUAMAH LUCY - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-C,


(21) LUAM ABEL KUM - ECO-E,GEO-D, HIS-D,


(22) MEH GEORGE NJI - ECO-E,GEO-D, PMS-D,


(23) MEH MOSES CHU - LIT-E,FRE-D, HIS-D,


(24) NGAR GODLOVE MEH - BIO-D,CHE-D, PMM-E,


(25) NGONG LAURA MUSI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-C,


(26) OCHONU GABRIEL OYIVAH - ECO-D,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(27) SAH BARNABAS SOH - BIO-D,CHE-D, GEO-E,


(28) AKERE NOBERT ONYA - GEO-D,PMS-E, REL-E,


(29) ALANG MEH FABRICE - CHE-D,PMM-E, PHY-E,


(30) ANI MAURICE AGBOR - ECO-E,LIT-E, HIS-D,


(31) ERNEST KUM CHI - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(32) NDO BONG BENARD - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-D,


(33) NDZOU CYPRAIN EWI - CHE-E,PMM-D, FMA-E,


(34) NGWEBEFOR EMMACULATE FONKI - ECO-E,GEO-E, PMS-D,


(35) SIGALLA JESSICA SUNYIN - LIT-E,HIS-D, PHI-E,


(36) TABITHA CHUO NJI - ECO-D,GEO-E, PMS-E,


(37) ALIYU AHMED SHEHU - GEO-E,PMS-E, REL-E,


(38) EMELDA NSEN BALOH ATEMA - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,


(39) MEH AUGUSTINA NNAM - ECO-E,GEO-E, HIS-E,



Passed in 2 Subjects: 59


(1) CHOU SHARON FOY - LIT-C,HIS-C,


(2) BANJE JONAS BANG - GEO-E,HIS-B,


(3) BENG KUM MARCEL - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(4) CHUM JANE ATEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,


(5) NENG EDWIN NSAKSE - BIO-D,CHE-C,


(6) ZIH DAVID NONG - FRE-D,HIS-C,


(7) ABANG NDUM DEBRA - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(8) BUOHO CAROLINE NLOA - HIS-C,REL-E,


(9) CHAFA PRISCA ASHAAM - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(10) INCHIA CONSTANCE MUAM - CHE-D,PMM-D,


(11) KAM COLETTE SEN - LIT-C,HIS-E,


(12) KUM SIXTUS KUM - ECO-E,PMS-C,


(13) MBANG NTOH JULIUS NCHEME - HIS-C,PHI-E,


(14) MUH SYLVIA NJANG - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(15) NDZO WILFRED BIN - LIT-D,HIS-D,


(16) NGEH JOSEPH NJONG - HIS-D,REL-D,


(17) NGWE EDITH CHI - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(18) NJI MOSES TEGHE - HIS-D,PHI-D,


(19) TEH YVONNE NAPI - LIT-E,HIS-C,


(20) WAINJUH JOSHUA WAINJUH - GEO-E,HIS-C,


(21) ZAMA EMERENCIA MANGE - FRE-E,HIS-C,